FOOTBALLOPEDIA / MATCH ARCHIVE

← All competitions

belgium / 2025-26/liege/WIN4LED_LEAGUE.txt

144 recorded fixtures · OpenFootball historical data

Season standings from recorded full-time results

Calculated with three points per win. Historical point-system and competition deductions are not applied.

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1R.CS. Xhorisien A 181224342138
2R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A 181053352135
3F.C. Ans 18972402834
4R.S.C. Beaufays A 18936332630
5R.F.C. Croatia Wandre 18855382929
6R.ESP. Minerois A 18846292728
7R.F.C. Warsage A 18747332825
8E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A 18747313025
9ET. Faimes A 18666282924
10FC. Ster Francorchamps A 18738262924
11K.F.C. OL. Recht 18738243124
12R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A 18567313021
13R. Union Flémalloise A 18558323520
14C.S. Juprelle A 18549313219
15R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 182610183712
16R.R.C. Hamoir A 18231316469

Fixtures and results

DateRoundHomeScoreAwayDetails
2025-08-231. RoundR.S.C. Beaufays A0–0 R.ESP. Minerois A
Match data
{
    "round": "1. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-23",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "R.S.C. Beaufays A",
    "team2": "R.ESP. Minerois A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  R.S.C. Beaufays A            v R.ESP. Minerois A             0-0"
}
2025-08-231. RoundR.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A2–3 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A
Match data
{
    "round": "1. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-23",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A         v R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A     2-3"
}
2025-08-242. RoundF.C. Ans4–2 E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A
Match data
{
    "round": "2. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "F.C. Ans",
    "team2": "E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  F.C. Ans                     v E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A          4-2"
}
2025-08-242. RoundR.F.C. Croatia Wandre1–2 FC. Ster Francorchamps A
Match data
{
    "round": "2. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Croatia Wandre",
    "team2": "FC. Ster Francorchamps A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  R.F.C. Croatia Wandre        v FC. Ster Francorchamps A      1-2"
}
2025-08-242. RoundR.R.C. Hamoir A1–5 R.F.C. Warsage A
Match data
{
    "round": "2. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "R.R.C. Hamoir A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Warsage A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  R.R.C. Hamoir A              v R.F.C. Warsage A              1-5"
}
2025-08-242. RoundR.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A3–0 R. Union Flémalloise A
Match data
{
    "round": "2. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A",
    "team2": "R. Union Flémalloise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A     v R. Union Flémalloise A        3-0"
}
2025-08-242. RoundC.S. Juprelle A1–2 R.CS. Xhorisien A
Match data
{
    "round": "2. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "C.S. Juprelle A",
    "team2": "R.CS. Xhorisien A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  C.S. Juprelle A              v R.CS. Xhorisien A             1-2"
}
2025-08-242. RoundET. Faimes A2–1 K.F.C. OL. Recht
Match data
{
    "round": "2. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "ET. Faimes A",
    "team2": "K.F.C. OL. Recht",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  ET. Faimes A                 v K.F.C. OL. Recht              2-1"
}
2025-08-303. RoundFC. Ster Francorchamps A2–3 F.C. Ans
Match data
{
    "round": "3. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-30",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "FC. Ster Francorchamps A",
    "team2": "F.C. Ans",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  FC. Ster Francorchamps A     v F.C. Ans                      2-3"
}
2025-08-303. RoundR.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A2–1 R.F.C. Croatia Wandre
Match data
{
    "round": "3. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-30",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Croatia Wandre",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A    v R.F.C. Croatia Wandre         2-1"
}
2025-08-314. RoundR.CS. Xhorisien A3–2 R.R.C. Hamoir A
Match data
{
    "round": "4. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "15:30",
    "team1": "R.CS. Xhorisien A",
    "team2": "R.R.C. Hamoir A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:30  R.CS. Xhorisien A            v R.R.C. Hamoir A               3-2"
}
2025-08-314. RoundR. Union Flémalloise A2–0 C.S. Juprelle A
Match data
{
    "round": "4. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "R. Union Flémalloise A",
    "team2": "C.S. Juprelle A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  R. Union Flémalloise A       v C.S. Juprelle A               2-0"
}
2025-08-314. RoundK.F.C. OL. Recht1–1 R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A
Match data
{
    "round": "4. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "K.F.C. OL. Recht",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  K.F.C. OL. Recht             v R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A      1-1"
}
2025-08-314. RoundE.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A2–3 ET. Faimes A
Match data
{
    "round": "4. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A",
    "team2": "ET. Faimes A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A         v ET. Faimes A                  2-3"
}
2025-08-314. RoundR.F.C. Warsage A2–4 R.S.C. Beaufays A
Match data
{
    "round": "4. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Warsage A",
    "team2": "R.S.C. Beaufays A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  R.F.C. Warsage A             v R.S.C. Beaufays A             2-4"
}
2025-08-314. RoundR.ESP. Minerois A1–0 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A
Match data
{
    "round": "4. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "R.ESP. Minerois A",
    "team2": "R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  R.ESP. Minerois A            v R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A          1-0"
}
2025-09-065. RoundR.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A3–3 R.F.C. Warsage A
Match data
{
    "round": "5. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-06",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Warsage A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A         v R.F.C. Warsage A              3-3"
}
2025-09-076. RoundR.F.C. Croatia Wandre1–0 R.ESP. Minerois A
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Croatia Wandre",
    "team2": "R.ESP. Minerois A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.F.C. Croatia Wandre        v R.ESP. Minerois A             1-0"
}
2025-09-076. RoundC.S. Juprelle A0–1 K.F.C. OL. Recht
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "C.S. Juprelle A",
    "team2": "K.F.C. OL. Recht",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  C.S. Juprelle A              v K.F.C. OL. Recht              0-1"
}
2025-09-076. RoundR.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A1–2 E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A",
    "team2": "E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A     v E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A          1-2"
}
2025-09-076. RoundET. Faimes A4–1 FC. Ster Francorchamps A
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "ET. Faimes A",
    "team2": "FC. Ster Francorchamps A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  ET. Faimes A                 v FC. Ster Francorchamps A      4-1"
}
2025-09-076. RoundR.R.C. Hamoir A0–2 R.S.C. Beaufays A
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.R.C. Hamoir A",
    "team2": "R.S.C. Beaufays A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.R.C. Hamoir A              v R.S.C. Beaufays A             0-2"
}
2025-09-076. RoundF.C. Ans3–4 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "F.C. Ans",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  F.C. Ans                     v R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A     3-4"
}
2025-09-076. RoundR.CS. Xhorisien A2–1 R. Union Flémalloise A
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.CS. Xhorisien A",
    "team2": "R. Union Flémalloise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.CS. Xhorisien A            v R. Union Flémalloise A        2-1"
}
2025-09-137. RoundR.S.C. Beaufays A1–2 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A
Match data
{
    "round": "7. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-13",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "R.S.C. Beaufays A",
    "team2": "R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  R.S.C. Beaufays A            v R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A          1-2"
}
2025-09-137. RoundR.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A2–0 ET. Faimes A
Match data
{
    "round": "7. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-13",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A",
    "team2": "ET. Faimes A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A    v ET. Faimes A                  2-0"
}
2025-09-137. RoundFC. Ster Francorchamps A0–3 R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A
Match data
{
    "round": "7. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-13",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "FC. Ster Francorchamps A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  FC. Ster Francorchamps A     v R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A      0-3"
}
2025-09-148. RoundR.F.C. Warsage A2–3 R.F.C. Croatia Wandre
Match data
{
    "round": "8. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Warsage A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Croatia Wandre",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.F.C. Warsage A             v R.F.C. Croatia Wandre         2-3"
}
2025-09-148. RoundR.ESP. Minerois A3–4 F.C. Ans
Match data
{
    "round": "8. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.ESP. Minerois A",
    "team2": "F.C. Ans",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.ESP. Minerois A            v F.C. Ans                      3-4"
}
2025-09-148. RoundR. Union Flémalloise A0–3 R.R.C. Hamoir A
Match data
{
    "round": "8. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Union Flémalloise A",
    "team2": "R.R.C. Hamoir A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Union Flémalloise A       v R.R.C. Hamoir A               0-3"
}
2025-09-148. RoundK.F.C. OL. Recht0–3 R.CS. Xhorisien A
Match data
{
    "round": "8. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "K.F.C. OL. Recht",
    "team2": "R.CS. Xhorisien A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  K.F.C. OL. Recht             v R.CS. Xhorisien A             0-3"
}
2025-09-148. RoundE.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A3–0 C.S. Juprelle A
Match data
{
    "round": "8. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A",
    "team2": "C.S. Juprelle A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A         v C.S. Juprelle A               3-0"
}
2025-09-219. RoundR.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A2–1 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A     v R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A     2-1"
}
2025-09-219. RoundR.F.C. Croatia Wandre5–0 R.S.C. Beaufays A
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Croatia Wandre",
    "team2": "R.S.C. Beaufays A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.F.C. Croatia Wandre        v R.S.C. Beaufays A             5-0"
}
2025-09-219. RoundF.C. Ans2–1 R.F.C. Warsage A
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "F.C. Ans",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Warsage A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  F.C. Ans                     v R.F.C. Warsage A              2-1"
}
2025-09-219. RoundR. Union Flémalloise A3–1 K.F.C. OL. Recht
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Union Flémalloise A",
    "team2": "K.F.C. OL. Recht",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Union Flémalloise A       v K.F.C. OL. Recht              3-1"
}
2025-09-219. RoundR.R.C. Hamoir A1–2 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.R.C. Hamoir A",
    "team2": "R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.R.C. Hamoir A              v R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A          1-2"
}
2025-09-219. RoundET. Faimes A1–1 R.ESP. Minerois A
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "ET. Faimes A",
    "team2": "R.ESP. Minerois A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  ET. Faimes A                 v R.ESP. Minerois A             1-1"
}
2025-09-219. RoundR.CS. Xhorisien A1–0 E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.CS. Xhorisien A",
    "team2": "E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.CS. Xhorisien A            v E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A          1-0"
}
2025-09-2710. RoundFC. Ster Francorchamps A3–1 R.CS. Xhorisien A
Match data
{
    "round": "10. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-27",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "FC. Ster Francorchamps A",
    "team2": "R.CS. Xhorisien A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  FC. Ster Francorchamps A     v R.CS. Xhorisien A             3-1"
}
2025-09-2710. RoundR.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A3–1 C.S. Juprelle A
Match data
{
    "round": "10. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-27",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A",
    "team2": "C.S. Juprelle A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A    v C.S. Juprelle A               3-1"
}
2025-09-2710. RoundR.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A3–3 R.F.C. Croatia Wandre
Match data
{
    "round": "10. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-27",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Croatia Wandre",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A         v R.F.C. Croatia Wandre         3-3"
}
2025-09-2811. RoundE.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A2–1 R. Union Flémalloise A
Match data
{
    "round": "11. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A",
    "team2": "R. Union Flémalloise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A         v R. Union Flémalloise A        2-1"
}
2025-09-2811. RoundR.F.C. Warsage A3–1 ET. Faimes A
Match data
{
    "round": "11. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Warsage A",
    "team2": "ET. Faimes A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.F.C. Warsage A             v ET. Faimes A                  3-1"
}
2025-09-2811. RoundR.ESP. Minerois A2–2 R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A
Match data
{
    "round": "11. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.ESP. Minerois A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.ESP. Minerois A            v R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A      2-2"
}
2025-10-0412. RoundK.F.C. OL. Recht2–1 E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A
Match data
{
    "round": "12. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-04",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "K.F.C. OL. Recht",
    "team2": "E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  K.F.C. OL. Recht             v E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A          2-1"
}
2025-10-0513. RoundC.S. Juprelle A3–0 R.ESP. Minerois A
Match data
{
    "round": "13. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "C.S. Juprelle A",
    "team2": "R.ESP. Minerois A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  C.S. Juprelle A              v R.ESP. Minerois A             3-0"
}
2025-10-0513. RoundR. Union Flémalloise A0–1 FC. Ster Francorchamps A
Match data
{
    "round": "13. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Union Flémalloise A",
    "team2": "FC. Ster Francorchamps A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Union Flémalloise A       v FC. Ster Francorchamps A      0-1"
}
2025-10-0513. RoundF.C. Ans2–2 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A
Match data
{
    "round": "13. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "F.C. Ans",
    "team2": "R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  F.C. Ans                     v R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A          2-2"
}
2025-10-0513. RoundR.CS. Xhorisien A3–2 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A
Match data
{
    "round": "13. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.CS. Xhorisien A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.CS. Xhorisien A            v R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A     3-2"
}
2025-10-0513. RoundR.R.C. Hamoir A0–1 R.F.C. Croatia Wandre
Match data
{
    "round": "13. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.R.C. Hamoir A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Croatia Wandre",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.R.C. Hamoir A              v R.F.C. Croatia Wandre         0-1"
}
2025-10-0513. RoundET. Faimes A2–3 R.S.C. Beaufays A
Match data
{
    "round": "13. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "ET. Faimes A",
    "team2": "R.S.C. Beaufays A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  ET. Faimes A                 v R.S.C. Beaufays A             2-3"
}
2025-10-0513. RoundR.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A3–0 R.F.C. Warsage A
Match data
{
    "round": "13. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Warsage A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A     v R.F.C. Warsage A              3-0"
}
2025-10-1114. RoundR.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A2–2 R. Union Flémalloise A
Match data
{
    "round": "14. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-11",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A",
    "team2": "R. Union Flémalloise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A    v R. Union Flémalloise A        2-2"
}
2025-10-1114. RoundFC. Ster Francorchamps A1–1 K.F.C. OL. Recht
Match data
{
    "round": "14. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-11",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "FC. Ster Francorchamps A",
    "team2": "K.F.C. OL. Recht",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  FC. Ster Francorchamps A     v K.F.C. OL. Recht              1-1"
}
2025-10-1114. RoundR.S.C. Beaufays A4–2 R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A
Match data
{
    "round": "14. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-11",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "R.S.C. Beaufays A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  R.S.C. Beaufays A            v R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A      4-2"
}
2025-10-1114. RoundR.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A1–1 ET. Faimes A
Match data
{
    "round": "14. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-11",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A",
    "team2": "ET. Faimes A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A         v ET. Faimes A                  1-1"
}
2025-10-1215. RoundR.F.C. Croatia Wandre0–3 F.C. Ans
Match data
{
    "round": "15. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-12",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Croatia Wandre",
    "team2": "F.C. Ans",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.F.C. Croatia Wandre        v F.C. Ans                      0-3"
}
2025-10-1215. RoundE.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A0–0 R.R.C. Hamoir A
Match data
{
    "round": "15. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-12",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A",
    "team2": "R.R.C. Hamoir A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A         v R.R.C. Hamoir A               0-0"
}
2025-10-1215. RoundR.ESP. Minerois A3–1 R.CS. Xhorisien A
Match data
{
    "round": "15. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-12",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.ESP. Minerois A",
    "team2": "R.CS. Xhorisien A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.ESP. Minerois A            v R.CS. Xhorisien A             3-1"
}
2025-10-1215. RoundR.F.C. Warsage A0–0 C.S. Juprelle A
Match data
{
    "round": "15. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-12",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Warsage A",
    "team2": "C.S. Juprelle A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.F.C. Warsage A             v C.S. Juprelle A               0-0"
}
2025-10-1616. RoundC.S. Juprelle A1–2 FC. Ster Francorchamps A
Match data
{
    "round": "16. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-16",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "C.S. Juprelle A",
    "team2": "FC. Ster Francorchamps A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  C.S. Juprelle A              v FC. Ster Francorchamps A      1-2"
}
2025-10-1917. RoundR.R.C. Hamoir A0–0 F.C. Ans
Match data
{
    "round": "17. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.R.C. Hamoir A",
    "team2": "F.C. Ans",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.R.C. Hamoir A              v F.C. Ans                      0-0"
}
2025-10-1917. RoundR.CS. Xhorisien A4–1 R.F.C. Warsage A
Match data
{
    "round": "17. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.CS. Xhorisien A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Warsage A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.CS. Xhorisien A            v R.F.C. Warsage A              4-1"
}
2025-10-1917. RoundET. Faimes A1–2 R.F.C. Croatia Wandre
Match data
{
    "round": "17. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "ET. Faimes A",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Croatia Wandre",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  ET. Faimes A                 v R.F.C. Croatia Wandre         1-2"
}
2025-10-1917. RoundE.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A1–0 FC. Ster Francorchamps A
Match data
{
    "round": "17. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A",
    "team2": "FC. Ster Francorchamps A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A         v FC. Ster Francorchamps A      1-0"
}
2025-10-1917. RoundR.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A4–0 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A
Match data
{
    "round": "17. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A",
    "team2": "R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut A     v R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A          4-0"
}
2025-10-1917. RoundK.F.C. OL. Recht1–3 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A
Match data
{
    "round": "17. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "K.F.C. OL. Recht",
    "team2": "R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  K.F.C. OL. Recht             v R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A     1-3"
}
2025-10-1917. RoundR. Union Flémalloise A3–2 R.ESP. Minerois A
Match data
{
    "round": "17. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Union Flémalloise A",
    "team2": "R.ESP. Minerois A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Union Flémalloise A       v R.ESP. Minerois A             3-2"
}
2025-10-1917. RoundC.S. Juprelle A2–4 R.S.C. Beaufays A
Match data
{
    "round": "17. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "C.S. Juprelle A",
    "team2": "R.S.C. Beaufays A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  C.S. Juprelle A              v R.S.C. Beaufays A             2-4"
}
2025-10-2318. RoundR.S.C. Beaufays A0–1 F.C. Ans
Match data
{
    "round": "18. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-23",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "R.S.C. Beaufays A",
    "team2": "F.C. Ans",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  R.S.C. Beaufays A            v F.C. Ans                      0-1"
}
2025-10-2318. RoundK.F.C. OL. Recht1–2 R.R.C. Hamoir A
Match data
{
    "round": "18. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-23",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "K.F.C. OL. Recht",
    "team2": "R.R.C. Hamoir A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  K.F.C. OL. Recht             v R.R.C. Hamoir A               1-2"
}
2025-10-2619. RoundR.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A2–2 E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A
Match data
{
    "round": "19. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-26",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A",
    "team2": "E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A    v E.S. Wanze/Bas-Oha A          2-2"
}
2025-10-2619. RoundR.S.C. Beaufays A0–1 R.CS. Xhorisien A
Match data
{
    "round": "19. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-26",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "R.S.C. Beaufays A",
    "team2": "R.CS. Xhorisien A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  R.S.C. Beaufays A            v R.CS. Xhorisien A             0-1"
}
2025-10-2619. RoundR.ESP. Minerois A5–0 K.F.C. OL. Recht
Match data
{
    "round": "19. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-26",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "R.ESP. Minerois A",
    "team2": "K.F.C. OL. Recht",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  R.ESP. Minerois A            v K.F.C. OL. Recht              5-0"
}