FOOTBALLOPEDIA / MATCH ARCHIVE

← All competitions

belgium / 2025-26/liege/PISCINENET_BE_LEAGUE_B.txt

144 recorded fixtures · OpenFootball historical data

Season standings from recorded full-time results

Calculated with three points per win. Historical point-system and competition deductions are not applied.

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1R. Battice F.C. A 181251502341
2R. Herve FC. A 181053401735
3RSC. Saive A 18945362631
4Ent.Jeun. Fléron A 18936402830
5CFC Pontisse Herstal 18936353530
6F.C. Herstal A 18846383228
7R.All. Melen-Micheroux A 18837282927
8U.C.E. de Liège A 18747363425
9R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A 18747353925
10AC. Hombourg A 18666272824
11R. Aubel F.C. B 18657313323
12R.Ent. Blegnytoise A 18567273421
13F.C. Trooz A 18486222220
14F.C.UN. Richelle B 184212364714
15R.C.S. Bollandois A 184212234514
16R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine 183213195111

Fixtures and results

DateRoundHomeScoreAwayDetails
2025-08-241. RoundR. Aubel F.C. B0–4 CFC Pontisse Herstal
Match data
{
    "round": "1. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Aubel F.C. B",
    "team2": "CFC Pontisse Herstal",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Aubel F.C. B              v CFC Pontisse Herstal          0-4"
}
2025-08-241. RoundR.All. Melen-Micheroux A0–2 Ent.Jeun. Fléron A
Match data
{
    "round": "1. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "R.All. Melen-Micheroux A",
    "team2": "Ent.Jeun. Fléron A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  R.All. Melen-Micheroux A     v Ent.Jeun. Fléron A            0-2"
}
2025-08-241. RoundRSC. Saive A3–1 F.C.UN. Richelle B
Match data
{
    "round": "1. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "RSC. Saive A",
    "team2": "F.C.UN. Richelle B",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  RSC. Saive A                 v F.C.UN. Richelle B            3-1"
}
2025-08-241. RoundF.C. Herstal A0–2 R. Battice F.C. A
Match data
{
    "round": "1. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "F.C. Herstal A",
    "team2": "R. Battice F.C. A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  F.C. Herstal A               v R. Battice F.C. A             0-2"
}
2025-08-241. RoundR.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine1–3 U.C.E. de Liège A
Match data
{
    "round": "1. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine",
    "team2": "U.C.E. de Liège A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine      v U.C.E. de Liège A             1-3"
}
2025-08-241. RoundR.Ent. Blegnytoise A1–0 R.C.S. Bollandois A
Match data
{
    "round": "1. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "R.Ent. Blegnytoise A",
    "team2": "R.C.S. Bollandois A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  R.Ent. Blegnytoise A         v R.C.S. Bollandois A           1-0"
}
2025-08-241. RoundR.E.SP. Dalhemoise A2–2 F.C. Trooz A
Match data
{
    "round": "1. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A",
    "team2": "F.C. Trooz A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A         v F.C. Trooz A                  2-2"
}
2025-08-241. RoundR. Herve FC. A5–1 AC. Hombourg A
Match data
{
    "round": "1. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "R. Herve FC. A",
    "team2": "AC. Hombourg A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  R. Herve FC. A               v AC. Hombourg A                5-1"
}
2025-08-302. RoundAC. Hombourg A5–2 R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A
Match data
{
    "round": "2. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-30",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "AC. Hombourg A",
    "team2": "R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  AC. Hombourg A               v R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A          5-2"
}
2025-08-313. RoundF.C.UN. Richelle B2–3 F.C. Herstal A
Match data
{
    "round": "3. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "F.C.UN. Richelle B",
    "team2": "F.C. Herstal A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  F.C.UN. Richelle B           v F.C. Herstal A                2-3"
}
2025-08-313. RoundR. Battice F.C. A2–2 R. Aubel F.C. B
Match data
{
    "round": "3. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "R. Battice F.C. A",
    "team2": "R. Aubel F.C. B",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  R. Battice F.C. A            v R. Aubel F.C. B               2-2"
}
2025-08-313. RoundEnt.Jeun. Fléron A3–0 R.Ent. Blegnytoise A
Match data
{
    "round": "3. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "Ent.Jeun. Fléron A",
    "team2": "R.Ent. Blegnytoise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  Ent.Jeun. Fléron A           v R.Ent. Blegnytoise A          3-0"
}
2025-08-313. RoundR.C.S. Bollandois A2–1 R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine
Match data
{
    "round": "3. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "R.C.S. Bollandois A",
    "team2": "R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  R.C.S. Bollandois A          v R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine       2-1"
}
2025-08-313. RoundF.C. Trooz A2–3 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A
Match data
{
    "round": "3. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "F.C. Trooz A",
    "team2": "R.All. Melen-Micheroux A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  F.C. Trooz A                 v R.All. Melen-Micheroux A      2-3"
}
2025-08-313. RoundCFC Pontisse Herstal0–5 R. Herve FC. A
Match data
{
    "round": "3. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "CFC Pontisse Herstal",
    "team2": "R. Herve FC. A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  CFC Pontisse Herstal         v R. Herve FC. A                0-5"
}
2025-08-313. RoundU.C.E. de Liège A2–0 RSC. Saive A
Match data
{
    "round": "3. Round",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "U.C.E. de Liège A",
    "team2": "RSC. Saive A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  U.C.E. de Liège A            v RSC. Saive A                  2-0"
}
2025-09-064. RoundRSC. Saive A4–0 R.C.S. Bollandois A
Match data
{
    "round": "4. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-06",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "RSC. Saive A",
    "team2": "R.C.S. Bollandois A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  RSC. Saive A                 v R.C.S. Bollandois A           4-0"
}
2025-09-075. RoundR. Battice F.C. A3–1 F.C.UN. Richelle B
Match data
{
    "round": "5. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "14:00",
    "team1": "R. Battice F.C. A",
    "team2": "F.C.UN. Richelle B",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:00  R. Battice F.C. A            v F.C.UN. Richelle B            3-1"
}
2025-09-075. RoundR.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine1–3 Ent.Jeun. Fléron A
Match data
{
    "round": "5. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine",
    "team2": "Ent.Jeun. Fléron A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine      v Ent.Jeun. Fléron A            1-3"
}
2025-09-075. RoundR.E.SP. Dalhemoise A5–3 CFC Pontisse Herstal
Match data
{
    "round": "5. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A",
    "team2": "CFC Pontisse Herstal",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A         v CFC Pontisse Herstal          5-3"
}
2025-09-075. RoundR.All. Melen-Micheroux A1–1 AC. Hombourg A
Match data
{
    "round": "5. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.All. Melen-Micheroux A",
    "team2": "AC. Hombourg A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.All. Melen-Micheroux A     v AC. Hombourg A                1-1"
}
2025-09-075. RoundR.Ent. Blegnytoise A0–3 F.C. Trooz A
Match data
{
    "round": "5. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.Ent. Blegnytoise A",
    "team2": "F.C. Trooz A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.Ent. Blegnytoise A         v F.C. Trooz A                  0-3"
}
2025-09-075. RoundR. Aubel F.C. B0–1 R. Herve FC. A
Match data
{
    "round": "5. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Aubel F.C. B",
    "team2": "R. Herve FC. A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Aubel F.C. B              v R. Herve FC. A                0-1"
}
2025-09-075. RoundF.C. Herstal A1–1 U.C.E. de Liège A
Match data
{
    "round": "5. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-07",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "F.C. Herstal A",
    "team2": "U.C.E. de Liège A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  F.C. Herstal A               v U.C.E. de Liège A             1-1"
}
2025-09-146. RoundF.C.UN. Richelle B0–5 R. Aubel F.C. B
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "F.C.UN. Richelle B",
    "team2": "R. Aubel F.C. B",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  F.C.UN. Richelle B           v R. Aubel F.C. B               0-5"
}
2025-09-146. RoundR.C.S. Bollandois A1–2 F.C. Herstal A
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.C.S. Bollandois A",
    "team2": "F.C. Herstal A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.C.S. Bollandois A          v F.C. Herstal A                1-2"
}
2025-09-146. RoundF.C. Trooz A5–1 R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "F.C. Trooz A",
    "team2": "R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  F.C. Trooz A                 v R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine       5-1"
}
2025-09-146. RoundEnt.Jeun. Fléron A1–0 RSC. Saive A
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "Ent.Jeun. Fléron A",
    "team2": "RSC. Saive A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  Ent.Jeun. Fléron A           v RSC. Saive A                  1-0"
}
2025-09-146. RoundCFC Pontisse Herstal3–0 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "CFC Pontisse Herstal",
    "team2": "R.All. Melen-Micheroux A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  CFC Pontisse Herstal         v R.All. Melen-Micheroux A      3-0"
}
2025-09-146. RoundR. Herve FC. A1–0 R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Herve FC. A",
    "team2": "R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Herve FC. A               v R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A          1-0"
}
2025-09-146. RoundAC. Hombourg A1–0 R.Ent. Blegnytoise A
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "AC. Hombourg A",
    "team2": "R.Ent. Blegnytoise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  AC. Hombourg A               v R.Ent. Blegnytoise A          1-0"
}
2025-09-146. RoundU.C.E. de Liège A2–3 R. Battice F.C. A
Match data
{
    "round": "6. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "U.C.E. de Liège A",
    "team2": "R. Battice F.C. A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  U.C.E. de Liège A            v R. Battice F.C. A             2-3"
}
2025-09-217. RoundF.C.UN. Richelle B1–1 U.C.E. de Liège A
Match data
{
    "round": "7. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "F.C.UN. Richelle B",
    "team2": "U.C.E. de Liège A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  F.C.UN. Richelle B           v U.C.E. de Liège A             1-1"
}
2025-09-217. RoundRSC. Saive A1–2 F.C. Trooz A
Match data
{
    "round": "7. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "RSC. Saive A",
    "team2": "F.C. Trooz A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  RSC. Saive A                 v F.C. Trooz A                  1-2"
}
2025-09-217. RoundR. Battice F.C. A5–2 R.C.S. Bollandois A
Match data
{
    "round": "7. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Battice F.C. A",
    "team2": "R.C.S. Bollandois A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Battice F.C. A            v R.C.S. Bollandois A           5-2"
}
2025-09-217. RoundF.C. Herstal A1–4 Ent.Jeun. Fléron A
Match data
{
    "round": "7. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "F.C. Herstal A",
    "team2": "Ent.Jeun. Fléron A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  F.C. Herstal A               v Ent.Jeun. Fléron A            1-4"
}
2025-09-217. RoundR. Aubel F.C. B0–4 R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A
Match data
{
    "round": "7. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Aubel F.C. B",
    "team2": "R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Aubel F.C. B              v R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A          0-4"
}
2025-09-217. RoundR.Ent. Blegnytoise A0–4 CFC Pontisse Herstal
Match data
{
    "round": "7. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.Ent. Blegnytoise A",
    "team2": "CFC Pontisse Herstal",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.Ent. Blegnytoise A         v CFC Pontisse Herstal          0-4"
}
2025-09-217. RoundR.All. Melen-Micheroux A0–3 R. Herve FC. A
Match data
{
    "round": "7. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.All. Melen-Micheroux A",
    "team2": "R. Herve FC. A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.All. Melen-Micheroux A     v R. Herve FC. A                0-3"
}
2025-09-217. RoundR.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine3–1 AC. Hombourg A
Match data
{
    "round": "7. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine",
    "team2": "AC. Hombourg A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine      v AC. Hombourg A                3-1"
}
2025-09-288. RoundEnt.Jeun. Fléron A1–2 R. Battice F.C. A
Match data
{
    "round": "8. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "Ent.Jeun. Fléron A",
    "team2": "R. Battice F.C. A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  Ent.Jeun. Fléron A           v R. Battice F.C. A             1-2"
}
2025-09-288. RoundR.C.S. Bollandois A4–2 F.C.UN. Richelle B
Match data
{
    "round": "8. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.C.S. Bollandois A",
    "team2": "F.C.UN. Richelle B",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.C.S. Bollandois A          v F.C.UN. Richelle B            4-2"
}
2025-09-288. RoundAC. Hombourg A1–2 RSC. Saive A
Match data
{
    "round": "8. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "AC. Hombourg A",
    "team2": "RSC. Saive A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  AC. Hombourg A               v RSC. Saive A                  1-2"
}
2025-09-288. RoundR.E.SP. Dalhemoise A3–2 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A
Match data
{
    "round": "8. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A",
    "team2": "R.All. Melen-Micheroux A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A         v R.All. Melen-Micheroux A      3-2"
}
2025-09-288. RoundR. Herve FC. A1–1 R.Ent. Blegnytoise A
Match data
{
    "round": "8. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Herve FC. A",
    "team2": "R.Ent. Blegnytoise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Herve FC. A               v R.Ent. Blegnytoise A          1-1"
}
2025-09-288. RoundCFC Pontisse Herstal1–1 R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine
Match data
{
    "round": "8. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "CFC Pontisse Herstal",
    "team2": "R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  CFC Pontisse Herstal         v R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine       1-1"
}
2025-09-288. RoundF.C. Trooz A1–1 F.C. Herstal A
Match data
{
    "round": "8. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "F.C. Trooz A",
    "team2": "F.C. Herstal A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  F.C. Trooz A                 v F.C. Herstal A                1-1"
}
2025-09-288. RoundU.C.E. de Liège A3–0 R. Aubel F.C. B
Match data
{
    "round": "8. Round",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "U.C.E. de Liège A",
    "team2": "R. Aubel F.C. B",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  U.C.E. de Liège A            v R. Aubel F.C. B               3-0"
}
2025-10-059. RoundR. Aubel F.C. B0–1 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Aubel F.C. B",
    "team2": "R.All. Melen-Micheroux A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Aubel F.C. B              v R.All. Melen-Micheroux A      0-1"
}
2025-10-059. RoundF.C.UN. Richelle B4–2 Ent.Jeun. Fléron A
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "F.C.UN. Richelle B",
    "team2": "Ent.Jeun. Fléron A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  F.C.UN. Richelle B           v Ent.Jeun. Fléron A            4-2"
}
2025-10-059. RoundF.C. Herstal A3–1 AC. Hombourg A
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "F.C. Herstal A",
    "team2": "AC. Hombourg A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  F.C. Herstal A               v AC. Hombourg A                3-1"
}
2025-10-059. RoundR. Battice F.C. A2–1 F.C. Trooz A
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Battice F.C. A",
    "team2": "F.C. Trooz A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Battice F.C. A            v F.C. Trooz A                  2-1"
}
2025-10-059. RoundU.C.E. de Liège A3–2 R.C.S. Bollandois A
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "U.C.E. de Liège A",
    "team2": "R.C.S. Bollandois A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  U.C.E. de Liège A            v R.C.S. Bollandois A           3-2"
}
2025-10-059. RoundR.Ent. Blegnytoise A3–3 R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.Ent. Blegnytoise A",
    "team2": "R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.Ent. Blegnytoise A         v R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A          3-3"
}
2025-10-059. RoundR.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine1–1 R. Herve FC. A
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine",
    "team2": "R. Herve FC. A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine      v R. Herve FC. A                1-1"
}
2025-10-059. RoundRSC. Saive A4–2 CFC Pontisse Herstal
Match data
{
    "round": "9. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "RSC. Saive A",
    "team2": "CFC Pontisse Herstal",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  RSC. Saive A                 v CFC Pontisse Herstal          4-2"
}
2025-10-1210. RoundR.C.S. Bollandois A2–1 R. Aubel F.C. B
Match data
{
    "round": "10. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-12",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.C.S. Bollandois A",
    "team2": "R. Aubel F.C. B",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.C.S. Bollandois A          v R. Aubel F.C. B               2-1"
}
2025-10-1210. RoundEnt.Jeun. Fléron A4–0 U.C.E. de Liège A
Match data
{
    "round": "10. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-12",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "Ent.Jeun. Fléron A",
    "team2": "U.C.E. de Liège A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  Ent.Jeun. Fléron A           v U.C.E. de Liège A             4-0"
}
2025-10-1210. RoundF.C. Trooz A1–0 F.C.UN. Richelle B
Match data
{
    "round": "10. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-12",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "F.C. Trooz A",
    "team2": "F.C.UN. Richelle B",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  F.C. Trooz A                 v F.C.UN. Richelle B            1-0"
}
2025-10-1210. RoundAC. Hombourg A2–2 R. Battice F.C. A
Match data
{
    "round": "10. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-12",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "AC. Hombourg A",
    "team2": "R. Battice F.C. A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  AC. Hombourg A               v R. Battice F.C. A             2-2"
}
2025-10-1210. RoundCFC Pontisse Herstal2–1 F.C. Herstal A
Match data
{
    "round": "10. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-12",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "CFC Pontisse Herstal",
    "team2": "F.C. Herstal A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  CFC Pontisse Herstal         v F.C. Herstal A                2-1"
}
2025-10-1210. RoundR.All. Melen-Micheroux A1–2 R.Ent. Blegnytoise A
Match data
{
    "round": "10. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-12",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.All. Melen-Micheroux A",
    "team2": "R.Ent. Blegnytoise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.All. Melen-Micheroux A     v R.Ent. Blegnytoise A          1-2"
}
2025-10-1210. RoundR. Herve FC. A0–0 RSC. Saive A
Match data
{
    "round": "10. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-12",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Herve FC. A",
    "team2": "RSC. Saive A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Herve FC. A               v RSC. Saive A                  0-0"
}
2025-10-1210. RoundR.E.SP. Dalhemoise A0–5 R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine
Match data
{
    "round": "10. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-12",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A",
    "team2": "R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A         v R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine       0-5"
}
2025-10-1911. RoundRSC. Saive A2–1 R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A
Match data
{
    "round": "11. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "RSC. Saive A",
    "team2": "R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  RSC. Saive A                 v R.E.SP. Dalhemoise A          2-1"
}
2025-10-1911. RoundR. Aubel F.C. B2–1 R.Ent. Blegnytoise A
Match data
{
    "round": "11. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Aubel F.C. B",
    "team2": "R.Ent. Blegnytoise A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Aubel F.C. B              v R.Ent. Blegnytoise A          2-1"
}
2025-10-1911. RoundF.C.UN. Richelle B2–3 AC. Hombourg A
Match data
{
    "round": "11. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "F.C.UN. Richelle B",
    "team2": "AC. Hombourg A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  F.C.UN. Richelle B           v AC. Hombourg A                2-3"
}
2025-10-1911. RoundR.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine0–1 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A
Match data
{
    "round": "11. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine",
    "team2": "R.All. Melen-Micheroux A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine      v R.All. Melen-Micheroux A      0-1"
}
2025-10-1911. RoundR.C.S. Bollandois A2–1 Ent.Jeun. Fléron A
Match data
{
    "round": "11. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R.C.S. Bollandois A",
    "team2": "Ent.Jeun. Fléron A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R.C.S. Bollandois A          v Ent.Jeun. Fléron A            2-1"
}
2025-10-1911. RoundU.C.E. de Liège A0–0 F.C. Trooz A
Match data
{
    "round": "11. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "U.C.E. de Liège A",
    "team2": "F.C. Trooz A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  U.C.E. de Liège A            v F.C. Trooz A                  0-0"
}
2025-10-1911. RoundR. Battice F.C. A3–0 CFC Pontisse Herstal
Match data
{
    "round": "11. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "R. Battice F.C. A",
    "team2": "CFC Pontisse Herstal",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  R. Battice F.C. A            v CFC Pontisse Herstal          3-0"
}
2025-10-1911. RoundF.C. Herstal A2–1 R. Herve FC. A
Match data
{
    "round": "11. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "F.C. Herstal A",
    "team2": "R. Herve FC. A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  F.C. Herstal A               v R. Herve FC. A                2-1"
}
2025-10-2612. RoundR. Herve FC. A0–2 R. Battice F.C. A
Match data
{
    "round": "12. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-26",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "R. Herve FC. A",
    "team2": "R. Battice F.C. A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  R. Herve FC. A               v R. Battice F.C. A             0-2"
}
2025-10-2612. RoundR.Ent. Blegnytoise A3–0 R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine
Match data
{
    "round": "12. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-26",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "R.Ent. Blegnytoise A",
    "team2": "R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  R.Ent. Blegnytoise A         v R.C. Vaux Chaudfontaine       3-0"
}
2025-10-2612. RoundR.All. Melen-Micheroux A1–4 RSC. Saive A
Match data
{
    "round": "12. Round",
    "date": "2025-10-26",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "R.All. Melen-Micheroux A",
    "team2": "RSC. Saive A",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  R.All. Melen-Micheroux A     v RSC. Saive A                  1-4"
}