FOOTBALLOPEDIA / MATCH ARCHIVE

← All competitions

austria / 2024-25/3-regionalliga-mitte.txt

200 recorded fixtures · OpenFootball historical data

Season standings from recorded full-time results

Calculated with three points per win. Historical point-system and competition deductions are not applied.

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1WSC Hertha 251645552952
2Union Gurten 251375332046
3ASKÖ Oedt 251357573744
4Wolfsberger AC II 251267372242
5SV Wallern 251177523240
6SC Weiz 2512310634539
7DSV Leoben 2512310434639
8SV Ried II 2511212484935
9USV St. Anna 2510411374834
10Deutschlandsberger SC 25889454832
11SK Treibach 259412274831
12LASK Amateure OÖ 258512423929
13FC Gleisdorf 09 258413304528
14Union Vöcklamarkt 257414375425
15Vorwärts Steyr 256514233923
16SV Wildon 255713275522

Fixtures and results

DateRoundHomeScoreAwayDetails
2024-10-04Matchday 10Deutschlandsberger SC2–2 Union Gurten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "team2": "Union Gurten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Deutschlandsberger SC   v Union Gurten             2-2 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-04Matchday 10SC Weiz3–0 SV Wildon
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SC Weiz",
    "team2": "SV Wildon",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SC Weiz                 v SV Wildon                3-0 (3-0)"
}
2024-10-05Matchday 10WSC Hertha2–1 FC Gleisdorf 09
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-05",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "WSC Hertha",
    "team2": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  WSC Hertha              v FC Gleisdorf 09          2-1 (2-0)"
}
2024-10-05Matchday 10Union Vöcklamarkt0–1 Vorwärts Steyr
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-05",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "team2": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  Union Vöcklamarkt       v Vorwärts Steyr           0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-10-06Matchday 10Wolfsberger AC II1–1 DSV Leoben
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-06",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "team2": "DSV Leoben",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  Wolfsberger AC II       v DSV Leoben               1-1 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-11Matchday 11DSV Leoben5–1 ASKÖ Oedt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-11",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "DSV Leoben",
    "team2": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  DSV Leoben              v ASKÖ Oedt                5-1 (3-1)"
}
2024-10-11Matchday 11LASK Amateure OÖ1–0 Deutschlandsberger SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-11",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "team2": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Amateure OÖ        v Deutschlandsberger SC    1-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-10-11Matchday 11SV Wildon1–2 Wolfsberger AC II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-11",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Wildon",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Wildon               v Wolfsberger AC II        1-2 (0-0)"
}
2024-10-11Matchday 11FC Gleisdorf 093–1 SK Treibach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-11",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "team2": "SK Treibach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gleisdorf 09         v SK Treibach              3-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-10-12Matchday 11SV Ried II3–0 Union Vöcklamarkt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-12",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "SV Ried II",
    "team2": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  SV Ried II              v Union Vöcklamarkt        3-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-12Matchday 11Vorwärts Steyr1–0 WSC Hertha
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-12",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "team2": "WSC Hertha",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  Vorwärts Steyr          v WSC Hertha               1-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-12Matchday 11Union Gurten1–0 SC Weiz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Union Gurten",
    "team2": "SC Weiz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Union Gurten            v SC Weiz                  1-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-12Matchday 11USV St. Anna1–3 SV Wallern
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-12",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "USV St. Anna",
    "team2": "SV Wallern",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  USV St. Anna            v SV Wallern               1-3 (0-1)"
}
2024-10-18Matchday 12SK Treibach1–0 Vorwärts Steyr
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-10-18",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "SK Treibach",
    "team2": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  SK Treibach             v Vorwärts Steyr           1-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-18Matchday 12SV Wallern5–1 Union Vöcklamarkt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-10-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Wallern",
    "team2": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Wallern              v Union Vöcklamarkt        5-1 (3-0)"
}
2024-10-18Matchday 12Deutschlandsberger SC2–0 FC Gleisdorf 09
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-10-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "team2": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Deutschlandsberger SC   v FC Gleisdorf 09          2-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-18Matchday 12SC Weiz4–0 LASK Amateure OÖ
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-10-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SC Weiz",
    "team2": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SC Weiz                 v LASK Amateure OÖ         4-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-10-18Matchday 12WSC Hertha4–1 SV Ried II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-10-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSC Hertha",
    "team2": "SV Ried II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSC Hertha              v SV Ried II               4-1 (2-0)"
}
2024-10-19Matchday 12ASKÖ Oedt5–1 SV Wildon
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-10-19",
    "time": "16:15",
    "team1": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "team2": "SV Wildon",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:15  ASKÖ Oedt               v SV Wildon                5-1 (3-0)"
}
2024-10-19Matchday 12USV St. Anna0–2 DSV Leoben
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-10-19",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "USV St. Anna",
    "team2": "DSV Leoben",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  USV St. Anna            v DSV Leoben               0-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-10-20Matchday 12Wolfsberger AC II0–1 Union Gurten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-10-20",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "team2": "Union Gurten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  Wolfsberger AC II       v Union Gurten             0-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-10-25Matchday 13DSV Leoben1–3 SV Wallern
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-10-25",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "DSV Leoben",
    "team2": "SV Wallern",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  DSV Leoben              v SV Wallern               1-3 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-25Matchday 13LASK Amateure OÖ1–1 Wolfsberger AC II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-10-25",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Amateure OÖ        v Wolfsberger AC II        1-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-10-25Matchday 13Union Gurten0–0 ASKÖ Oedt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-10-25",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Union Gurten",
    "team2": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Union Gurten            v ASKÖ Oedt                0-0"
}
2024-10-25Matchday 13FC Gleisdorf 093–1 SC Weiz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-10-25",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "team2": "SC Weiz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gleisdorf 09         v SC Weiz                  3-1 (2-0)"
}
2024-10-25Matchday 13Union Vöcklamarkt1–3 WSC Hertha
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-10-25",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "team2": "WSC Hertha",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  Union Vöcklamarkt       v WSC Hertha               1-3 (0-1)"
}
2024-10-26Matchday 13SV Wildon1–1 USV St. Anna
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-10-26",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "SV Wildon",
    "team2": "USV St. Anna",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  SV Wildon               v USV St. Anna             1-1 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-26Matchday 13SV Ried II3–0 SK Treibach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-10-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried II",
    "team2": "SK Treibach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried II              v SK Treibach              3-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-10-26Matchday 13Vorwärts Steyr1–2 Deutschlandsberger SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-10-26",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "team2": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  Vorwärts Steyr          v Deutschlandsberger SC    1-2 (0-0)"
}
2024-10-31Matchday 14Deutschlandsberger SC3–1 SV Ried II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-10-31",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "team2": "SV Ried II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  Deutschlandsberger SC   v SV Ried II               3-1 (2-1)"
}
2024-10-31Matchday 14SC Weiz3–1 Vorwärts Steyr
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-10-31",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SC Weiz",
    "team2": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SC Weiz                 v Vorwärts Steyr           3-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-10-31Matchday 14SV Wallern1–1 WSC Hertha
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-10-31",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Wallern",
    "team2": "WSC Hertha",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Wallern              v WSC Hertha               1-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-11-01Matchday 14DSV Leoben3–0 SV Wildon
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-11-01",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "DSV Leoben",
    "team2": "SV Wildon",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  DSV Leoben              v SV Wildon                3-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-11-02Matchday 14Wolfsberger AC II1–1 FC Gleisdorf 09
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-11-02",
    "time": "14:00",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "team2": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:00  Wolfsberger AC II       v FC Gleisdorf 09          1-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-11-02Matchday 14SK Treibach1–0 Union Vöcklamarkt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-11-02",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "SK Treibach",
    "team2": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  SK Treibach             v Union Vöcklamarkt        1-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-11-02Matchday 14ASKÖ Oedt3–1 LASK Amateure OÖ
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-11-02",
    "time": "16:15",
    "team1": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "team2": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:15  ASKÖ Oedt               v LASK Amateure OÖ         3-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-11-02Matchday 14USV St. Anna1–0 Union Gurten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-11-02",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "USV St. Anna",
    "team2": "Union Gurten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  USV St. Anna            v Union Gurten             1-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-11-08Matchday 15Union Gurten0–0 DSV Leoben
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-11-08",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Union Gurten",
    "team2": "DSV Leoben",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Union Gurten            v DSV Leoben               0-0"
}
2024-11-08Matchday 15LASK Amateure OÖ0–1 USV St. Anna
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-11-08",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "team2": "USV St. Anna",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  LASK Amateure OÖ        v USV St. Anna             0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-11-08Matchday 15FC Gleisdorf 091–4 ASKÖ Oedt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-11-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "team2": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gleisdorf 09         v ASKÖ Oedt                1-4 (0-2)"
}
2024-11-08Matchday 15Union Vöcklamarkt3–3 Deutschlandsberger SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-11-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "team2": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Union Vöcklamarkt       v Deutschlandsberger SC    3-3 (0-1)"
}
2024-11-09Matchday 15SV Wildon1–1 SV Wallern
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-11-09",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "SV Wildon",
    "team2": "SV Wallern",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  SV Wildon               v SV Wallern               1-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-11-09Matchday 15SV Ried II2–1 SC Weiz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-11-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried II",
    "team2": "SC Weiz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried II              v SC Weiz                  2-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-11-09Matchday 15WSC Hertha6–0 SK Treibach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-11-09",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "WSC Hertha",
    "team2": "SK Treibach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            6,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  WSC Hertha              v SK Treibach              6-0 (4-0)"
}
2024-11-10Matchday 15Wolfsberger AC II2–1 Vorwärts Steyr
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-11-10",
    "time": "14:00",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "team2": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:00  Wolfsberger AC II       v Vorwärts Steyr           2-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-02-28Matchday 16LASK Amateure OÖ7–0 DSV Leoben
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2025-02-28",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "team2": "DSV Leoben",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            7,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  LASK Amateure OÖ        v DSV Leoben               7-0 (3-0)"
}
2025-02-28Matchday 16FC Gleisdorf 090–2 USV St. Anna
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2025-02-28",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "team2": "USV St. Anna",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gleisdorf 09         v USV St. Anna             0-2 (0-0)"
}
2025-02-28Matchday 16Union Vöcklamarkt1–4 SC Weiz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2025-02-28",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "team2": "SC Weiz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Union Vöcklamarkt       v SC Weiz                  1-4 (0-2)"
}
2025-02-28Matchday 16SV Wallern3–0 SK Treibach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2025-02-28",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Wallern",
    "team2": "SK Treibach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Wallern              v SK Treibach              3-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-02-28Matchday 16WSC Hertha4–0 Deutschlandsberger SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2025-02-28",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "WSC Hertha",
    "team2": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  WSC Hertha              v Deutschlandsberger SC    4-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-03-01Matchday 16Vorwärts Steyr1–1 ASKÖ Oedt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2025-03-01",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "team2": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  Vorwärts Steyr          v ASKÖ Oedt                1-1 (0-0)"
}
2025-03-01Matchday 16SV Ried II1–3 Wolfsberger AC II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2025-03-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried II",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried II              v Wolfsberger AC II        1-3 (1-2)"
}
2025-03-01Matchday 16Union Gurten1–0 SV Wildon
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2025-03-01",
    "time": "15:30",
    "team1": "Union Gurten",
    "team2": "SV Wildon",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:30  Union Gurten            v SV Wildon                1-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-03-07Matchday 17Union Gurten1–0 SV Wallern
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-03-07",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Union Gurten",
    "team2": "SV Wallern",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Union Gurten            v SV Wallern               1-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-03-07Matchday 17DSV Leoben1–2 FC Gleisdorf 09
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-03-07",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "DSV Leoben",
    "team2": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  DSV Leoben              v FC Gleisdorf 09          1-2 (1-1)"
}
2025-03-07Matchday 17Deutschlandsberger SC3–0 SK Treibach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-03-07",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "team2": "SK Treibach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Deutschlandsberger SC   v SK Treibach              3-0 (2-0)"
}
2025-03-07Matchday 17SC Weiz3–1 WSC Hertha
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-03-07",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SC Weiz",
    "team2": "WSC Hertha",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SC Weiz                 v WSC Hertha               3-1 (1-0)"
}
2025-03-08Matchday 17SV Wildon3–1 LASK Amateure OÖ
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-03-08",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "SV Wildon",
    "team2": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  SV Wildon               v LASK Amateure OÖ         3-1 (0-0)"
}
2025-03-08Matchday 17ASKÖ Oedt2–6 SV Ried II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-03-08",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "team2": "SV Ried II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            6
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  ASKÖ Oedt               v SV Ried II               2-6 (0-3)"
}
2025-03-08Matchday 17Wolfsberger AC II1–1 Union Vöcklamarkt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-03-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "team2": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC II       v Union Vöcklamarkt        1-1 (0-1)"
}
2025-03-08Matchday 17USV St. Anna2–1 Vorwärts Steyr
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-03-08",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "USV St. Anna",
    "team2": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  USV St. Anna            v Vorwärts Steyr           2-1 (1-0)"
}
2025-03-14Matchday 18SV Ried II1–1 USV St. Anna
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-03-14",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SV Ried II",
    "team2": "USV St. Anna",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SV Ried II              v USV St. Anna             1-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-03-14Matchday 18WSC Hertha2–1 Wolfsberger AC II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-03-14",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "WSC Hertha",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  WSC Hertha              v Wolfsberger AC II        2-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-03-14Matchday 18Union Vöcklamarkt1–1 ASKÖ Oedt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-03-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "team2": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Union Vöcklamarkt       v ASKÖ Oedt                1-1 (0-0)"
}
2025-03-14Matchday 18SV Wallern6–2 Deutschlandsberger SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-03-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Wallern",
    "team2": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            6,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Wallern              v Deutschlandsberger SC    6-2 (3-2)"
}
2025-03-15Matchday 18SK Treibach2–1 SC Weiz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-03-15",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "SK Treibach",
    "team2": "SC Weiz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  SK Treibach             v SC Weiz                  2-1 (2-0)"
}
2025-03-15Matchday 18Vorwärts Steyr0–0 DSV Leoben
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-03-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "team2": "DSV Leoben",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Vorwärts Steyr          v DSV Leoben               0-0"
}
2025-03-15Matchday 18Union Gurten2–1 LASK Amateure OÖ
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-03-15",
    "time": "15:30",
    "team1": "Union Gurten",
    "team2": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:30  Union Gurten            v LASK Amateure OÖ         2-1 (1-0)"
}
2025-03-18Matchday 18FC Gleisdorf 092–2 SV Wildon
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-03-18",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "team2": "SV Wildon",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  FC Gleisdorf 09         v SV Wildon                2-2 (2-0)"
}
2025-03-21Matchday 19LASK Amateure OÖ1–1 SV Wallern
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2025-03-21",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "team2": "SV Wallern",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  LASK Amateure OÖ        v SV Wallern               1-1 (1-0)"
}
2025-03-21Matchday 19SV Wildon1–1 Vorwärts Steyr
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2025-03-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Wildon",
    "team2": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Wildon               v Vorwärts Steyr           1-1 (1-0)"
}
2025-03-21Matchday 19Union Gurten2–0 FC Gleisdorf 09
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2025-03-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Union Gurten",
    "team2": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Union Gurten            v FC Gleisdorf 09          2-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-03-21Matchday 19SC Weiz2–2 Deutschlandsberger SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2025-03-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SC Weiz",
    "team2": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SC Weiz                 v Deutschlandsberger SC    2-2 (1-1)"
}
2025-03-21Matchday 19DSV Leoben0–3 SV Ried II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2025-03-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "DSV Leoben",
    "team2": "SV Ried II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "DSV Leoben              v SV Ried II               0-3 (0-1)"
}
2025-03-22Matchday 19Wolfsberger AC II2–1 SK Treibach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2025-03-22",
    "time": "15:00",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "team2": "SK Treibach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "15:00  Wolfsberger AC II       v SK Treibach              2-1 (0-0)"
}