FOOTBALLOPEDIA / MATCH ARCHIVE

← All competitions

austria / 2024-25/2-liga2.txt

240 recorded fixtures · OpenFootball historical data

Season standings from recorded full-time results

Calculated with three points per win. Historical point-system and competition deductions are not applied.

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1SV Ried 302055592365
2FC Admira Wacker 301857483159
3Kapfenberger SV 1919 3017310534954
4SKN St. Pölten 301587563453
5First Vienna FC 3015411494449
6FC Liefering 3013413434443
7SKU Amstetten 3012612494042
8Sturm Graz II 3011811474541
9Floridsdorfer AC 3010911323439
10Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3011514525738
11Austria Lustenau 308139242637
12Rapid Wien II 3011415495737
13SV Stripfing/Weiden 3081012394334
14ASK Voitsberg 309516304132
15SV Horn 308616406130
16SV Lafnitz 303720408116

Fixtures and results

DateRoundHomeScoreAwayDetails
2024-08-02Matchday 1FC Liefering0–1 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-02",
    "time": "18:00",
    "team1": "FC Liefering",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:00  FC Liefering            v First Vienna FC          0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-02Matchday 1ASK Voitsberg1–2 SKU Amstetten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "ASK Voitsberg",
    "team2": "SKU Amstetten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "ASK Voitsberg           v SKU Amstetten            1-2 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-02Matchday 1SV Stripfing/Weiden0–1 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Stripfing/Weiden",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Stripfing/Weiden     v SV Ried                  0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-02Matchday 1SV Horn2–3 Rapid Wien II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Horn",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Horn                 v Rapid Wien II            2-3 (1-3)"
}
2024-08-02Matchday 1FC Admira Wacker0–1 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Admira Wacker",
    "team2": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Admira Wacker        v Kapfenberger SV 1919     0-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-03Matchday 1Austria Lustenau0–0 SV Lafnitz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-03",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "SV Lafnitz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  Austria Lustenau        v SV Lafnitz               0-0"
}
2024-08-03Matchday 1Sturm Graz II0–0 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-03",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz II",
    "team2": "Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  Sturm Graz II           v Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz     0-0"
}
2024-08-04Matchday 1Floridsdorfer AC2–0 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-04",
    "time": "10:30",
    "team1": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "10:30  Floridsdorfer AC        v SKN St. Pölten           2-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-09Matchday 2SKU Amstetten1–0 SV Stripfing/Weiden
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-09",
    "time": "18:00",
    "team1": "SKU Amstetten",
    "team2": "SV Stripfing/Weiden",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:00  SKU Amstetten           v SV Stripfing/Weiden      1-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-09Matchday 2SV Lafnitz4–5 FC Liefering
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Lafnitz",
    "team2": "FC Liefering",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Lafnitz              v FC Liefering             4-5 (1-4)"
}
2024-08-09Matchday 2Kapfenberger SV 19193–1 Floridsdorfer AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "team2": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Kapfenberger SV 1919    v Floridsdorfer AC         3-1 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-09Matchday 2SV Ried4–0 SV Horn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "SV Horn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried                 v SV Horn                  4-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-08-09Matchday 2SKN St. Pölten0–0 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-09",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SKN St. Pölten          v Austria Lustenau         0-0"
}
2024-08-10Matchday 2Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz2–1 ASK Voitsberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-10",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz",
    "team2": "ASK Voitsberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz    v ASK Voitsberg            2-1 (2-1)"
}
2024-08-10Matchday 2Rapid Wien II4–2 Sturm Graz II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-10",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien II",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  Rapid Wien II           v Sturm Graz II            4-2 (3-1)"
}
2024-08-11Matchday 2First Vienna FC0–2 FC Admira Wacker
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-11",
    "time": "10:30",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "FC Admira Wacker",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "10:30  First Vienna FC         v FC Admira Wacker         0-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-16Matchday 3FC Liefering2–2 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-16",
    "time": "18:00",
    "team1": "FC Liefering",
    "team2": "Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:00  FC Liefering            v Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz     2-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-16Matchday 3ASK Voitsberg0–2 SV Horn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "ASK Voitsberg",
    "team2": "SV Horn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "ASK Voitsberg           v SV Horn                  0-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-16Matchday 3SV Stripfing/Weiden2–2 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Stripfing/Weiden",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Stripfing/Weiden     v First Vienna FC          2-2 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-16Matchday 3Floridsdorfer AC0–1 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Floridsdorfer AC        v SV Ried                  0-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-16Matchday 3Austria Lustenau2–2 Rapid Wien II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v Rapid Wien II            2-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-16Matchday 3FC Admira Wacker1–0 SV Lafnitz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-16",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Admira Wacker",
    "team2": "SV Lafnitz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Admira Wacker        v SV Lafnitz               1-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-17Matchday 3Sturm Graz II1–2 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-17",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz II",
    "team2": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  Sturm Graz II           v Kapfenberger SV 1919     1-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-18Matchday 3SKN St. Pölten1–1 SKU Amstetten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-18",
    "time": "10:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "SKU Amstetten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "10:30  SKN St. Pölten          v SKU Amstetten            1-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-23Matchday 4SKU Amstetten3–1 Sturm Graz II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-23",
    "time": "18:00",
    "team1": "SKU Amstetten",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:00  SKU Amstetten           v Sturm Graz II            3-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-23Matchday 4SV Lafnitz2–2 SV Stripfing/Weiden
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Lafnitz",
    "team2": "SV Stripfing/Weiden",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Lafnitz              v SV Stripfing/Weiden      2-2 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-23Matchday 4Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz1–2 FC Admira Wacker
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz",
    "team2": "FC Admira Wacker",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz    v FC Admira Wacker         1-2 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-23Matchday 4SV Horn1–2 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Horn",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Horn                 v Austria Lustenau         1-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-23Matchday 4Kapfenberger SV 19192–0 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Kapfenberger SV 1919    v SKN St. Pölten           2-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-23Matchday 4First Vienna FC0–2 Floridsdorfer AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-23",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  First Vienna FC         v Floridsdorfer AC         0-2 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-24Matchday 4SV Ried2–0 FC Liefering
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-24",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "FC Liefering",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  SV Ried                 v FC Liefering             2-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-24Matchday 4Rapid Wien II4–0 ASK Voitsberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-24",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien II",
    "team2": "ASK Voitsberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  Rapid Wien II           v ASK Voitsberg            4-0 (3-0)"
}
2024-08-30Matchday 5FC Liefering2–2 Sturm Graz II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-30",
    "time": "18:00",
    "team1": "FC Liefering",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:00  FC Liefering            v Sturm Graz II            2-2 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-30Matchday 5SKU Amstetten1–2 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SKU Amstetten",
    "team2": "Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SKU Amstetten           v Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz     1-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-30Matchday 5Austria Lustenau1–1 Floridsdorfer AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v Floridsdorfer AC         1-1 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-30Matchday 5First Vienna FC2–1 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-30",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  First Vienna FC         v SKN St. Pölten           2-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-31Matchday 5SV Stripfing/Weiden3–0 SV Horn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-31",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "SV Stripfing/Weiden",
    "team2": "SV Horn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  SV Stripfing/Weiden     v SV Horn                  3-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-31Matchday 5SV Lafnitz0–3 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-31",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Lafnitz",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Lafnitz              v SV Ried                  0-3 (0-0)"
}
2024-09-01Matchday 5ASK Voitsberg1–2 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-09-01",
    "time": "10:30",
    "team1": "ASK Voitsberg",
    "team2": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "10:30  ASK Voitsberg           v Kapfenberger SV 1919     1-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-09-13Matchday 6Kapfenberger SV 19190–2 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-13",
    "time": "18:00",
    "team1": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:00  Kapfenberger SV 1919    v Austria Lustenau         0-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-09-13Matchday 6SV Ried0–0 ASK Voitsberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "ASK Voitsberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried                 v ASK Voitsberg            0-0"
}
2024-09-14Matchday 6Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz4–1 SV Lafnitz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-14",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz",
    "team2": "SV Lafnitz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz    v SV Lafnitz               4-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-09-17Matchday 5FC Admira Wacker3–1 Rapid Wien II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-09-17",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Admira Wacker",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Admira Wacker        v Rapid Wien II            3-1 (2-0)"
}
2024-09-20Matchday 7ASK Voitsberg0–2 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-20",
    "time": "18:00",
    "team1": "ASK Voitsberg",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:00  ASK Voitsberg           v SKN St. Pölten           0-2 (0-0)"
}
2024-09-20Matchday 7SV Stripfing/Weiden0–2 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Stripfing/Weiden",
    "team2": "Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Stripfing/Weiden     v Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz     0-2 (0-0)"
}
2024-09-20Matchday 7SV Lafnitz1–2 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Lafnitz",
    "team2": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Lafnitz              v Kapfenberger SV 1919     1-2 (1-2)"
}
2024-09-20Matchday 7First Vienna FC3–1 Rapid Wien II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v Rapid Wien II            3-1 (3-0)"
}
2024-09-20Matchday 7FC Admira Wacker2–1 Floridsdorfer AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-20",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Admira Wacker",
    "team2": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Admira Wacker        v Floridsdorfer AC         2-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-09-21Matchday 7Austria Lustenau0–0 Sturm Graz II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-21",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  Austria Lustenau        v Sturm Graz II            0-0"
}
2024-09-22Matchday 7SKU Amstetten2–3 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-22",
    "time": "10:30",
    "team1": "SKU Amstetten",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "10:30  SKU Amstetten           v SV Ried                  2-3 (2-1)"
}
2024-09-22Matchday 7FC Liefering0–1 SV Horn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-22",
    "time": "12:30",
    "team1": "FC Liefering",
    "team2": "SV Horn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "12:30  FC Liefering            v SV Horn                  0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-09-24Matchday 6Sturm Graz II3–0 SV Stripfing/Weiden
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-24",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz II",
    "team2": "SV Stripfing/Weiden",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Sturm Graz II           v SV Stripfing/Weiden      3-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-09-27Matchday 8Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz3–2 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-27",
    "time": "18:00",
    "team1": "Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:00  Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz    v First Vienna FC          3-2 (2-0)"
}
2024-09-27Matchday 8SV Horn3–3 SKU Amstetten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-27",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Horn",
    "team2": "SKU Amstetten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Horn                 v SKU Amstetten            3-3 (2-1)"
}
2024-09-27Matchday 8Kapfenberger SV 19190–2 FC Liefering
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-27",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "team2": "FC Liefering",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Kapfenberger SV 1919    v FC Liefering             0-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-09-27Matchday 8FC Admira Wacker0–0 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-27",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Admira Wacker",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Admira Wacker        v Austria Lustenau         0-0"
}
2024-09-27Matchday 8SV Ried2–3 Rapid Wien II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-27",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SV Ried                 v Rapid Wien II            2-3 (2-2)"
}
2024-09-28Matchday 8SKN St. Pölten0–0 SV Stripfing/Weiden
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-28",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "SV Stripfing/Weiden",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  SKN St. Pölten          v SV Stripfing/Weiden      0-0"
}
2024-09-28Matchday 8Sturm Graz II1–1 ASK Voitsberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-28",
    "time": "20:00",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz II",
    "team2": "ASK Voitsberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:00  Sturm Graz II           v ASK Voitsberg            1-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-09-29Matchday 8Floridsdorfer AC3–1 SV Lafnitz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-29",
    "time": "10:30",
    "team1": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "team2": "SV Lafnitz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "10:30  Floridsdorfer AC        v SV Lafnitz               3-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-10-01Matchday 6Rapid Wien II1–0 SKU Amstetten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-10-01",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien II",
    "team2": "SKU Amstetten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  Rapid Wien II           v SKU Amstetten            1-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-10-01Matchday 6SV Horn3–6 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-10-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Horn",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            6
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Horn                 v First Vienna FC          3-6 (2-2)"
}
2024-10-01Matchday 6SKN St. Pölten0–1 FC Admira Wacker
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-10-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "FC Admira Wacker",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SKN St. Pölten          v FC Admira Wacker         0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-10-04Matchday 9ASK Voitsberg2–1 SV Lafnitz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-04",
    "time": "18:00",
    "team1": "ASK Voitsberg",
    "team2": "SV Lafnitz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:00  ASK Voitsberg           v SV Lafnitz               2-1 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-04Matchday 9SV Stripfing/Weiden0–2 FC Admira Wacker
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Stripfing/Weiden",
    "team2": "FC Admira Wacker",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Stripfing/Weiden     v FC Admira Wacker         0-2 (0-2)"
}
2024-10-04Matchday 9Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz3–1 SV Horn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz",
    "team2": "SV Horn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz    v SV Horn                  3-1 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-04Matchday 9First Vienna FC2–4 Sturm Graz II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v Sturm Graz II            2-4 (1-2)"
}
2024-10-04Matchday 9SKU Amstetten3–0 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-04",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SKU Amstetten",
    "team2": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SKU Amstetten           v Kapfenberger SV 1919     3-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-05Matchday 9Rapid Wien II2–0 Floridsdorfer AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-05",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien II",
    "team2": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  Rapid Wien II           v Floridsdorfer AC         2-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-06Matchday 9SV Ried2–4 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-06",
    "time": "10:30",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "10:30  SV Ried                 v SKN St. Pölten           2-4 (1-1)"
}
2024-10-06Matchday 9FC Liefering0–1 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-06",
    "time": "12:30",
    "team1": "FC Liefering",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "12:30  FC Liefering            v Austria Lustenau         0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-10-18Matchday 10SV Stripfing/Weiden1–2 ASK Voitsberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-18",
    "time": "18:00",
    "team1": "SV Stripfing/Weiden",
    "team2": "ASK Voitsberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:00  SV Stripfing/Weiden     v ASK Voitsberg            1-2 (0-2)"
}
2024-10-18Matchday 10SV Lafnitz0–1 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Lafnitz",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Lafnitz              v First Vienna FC          0-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-10-18Matchday 10SV Horn2–2 Sturm Graz II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Horn",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Horn                 v Sturm Graz II            2-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-10-18Matchday 10Floridsdorfer AC1–1 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "team2": "Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Floridsdorfer AC        v Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz     1-1 (1-0)"
}