FOOTBALLOPEDIA / MATCH ARCHIVE

← All competitions

austria / 2017-18/2-liga1.txt

180 recorded fixtures · OpenFootball historical data

Season standings from recorded full-time results

Calculated with three points per win. Historical point-system and competition deductions are not applied.

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Wacker Innsbruck 362187603171
2TSV Hartberg 362088633468
31. Wiener Neustädter SC 3617118533762
4SV Ried 3617109684161
5FC Liefering 3614139584455
6Austria Lustenau 3612915485245
7WSG Wattens 36101016455640
8Kapfenberger SV 1919 369819406835
9Floridsdorfer AC 368622377530
10FC Blau Weiß Linz 3651120356926

Fixtures and results

DateRoundHomeScoreAwayDetails
2017-07-21Matchday 1Floridsdorfer AC1–5 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2017-07-21",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Floridsdorfer AC        v Austria Lustenau         1-5 (1-1)"
}
2017-07-21Matchday 1WSG Wattens0–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2017-07-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Wattens",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Wattens             v TSV Hartberg             0-1 (0-1)"
}
2017-07-21Matchday 1Kapfenberger SV 19191–2 FC Liefering
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2017-07-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "team2": "FC Liefering",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Kapfenberger SV 1919    v FC Liefering             1-2 (1-1)"
}
2017-07-21Matchday 1FC Blau Weiß Linz1–1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2017-07-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v FC Wacker Innsbruck      1-1 (0-1)"
}
2017-07-21Matchday 1SV Ried0–1 1. Wiener Neustädter SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2017-07-21",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SV Ried                 v 1. Wiener Neustädter SC  0-1 (0-1)"
}
2017-07-28Matchday 2FC Liefering0–1 WSG Wattens
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2017-07-28",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Liefering",
    "team2": "WSG Wattens",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Liefering            v WSG Wattens              0-1 (0-0)"
}
2017-07-28Matchday 2TSV Hartberg3–1 Floridsdorfer AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2017-07-28",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v Floridsdorfer AC         3-1 (1-0)"
}
2017-07-28Matchday 2FC Wacker Innsbruck0–0 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2017-07-28",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "team2": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Wacker Innsbruck     v Kapfenberger SV 1919     0-0"
}
2017-07-28Matchday 21. Wiener Neustädter SC4–0 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2017-07-28",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC v FC Blau Weiß Linz        4-0 (3-0)"
}
2017-07-28Matchday 2Austria Lustenau0–2 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2017-07-28",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  Austria Lustenau        v SV Ried                  0-2 (0-1)"
}
2017-08-04Matchday 3SV Ried3–2 Floridsdorfer AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2017-08-04",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SV Ried                 v Floridsdorfer AC         3-2 (1-2)"
}
2017-08-04Matchday 3Austria Lustenau2–3 1. Wiener Neustädter SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2017-08-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v 1. Wiener Neustädter SC  2-3 (1-2)"
}
2017-08-04Matchday 3WSG Wattens3–1 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2017-08-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Wattens",
    "team2": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Wattens             v Kapfenberger SV 1919     3-1 (1-0)"
}
2017-08-04Matchday 3FC Blau Weiß Linz2–3 FC Liefering
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2017-08-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "FC Liefering",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v FC Liefering             2-3 (1-0)"
}
2017-08-07Matchday 4FC Liefering4–0 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2017-08-07",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Liefering",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Liefering            v SV Ried                  4-0 (1-0)"
}
2017-08-08Matchday 4FC Wacker Innsbruck3–2 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2017-08-08",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Wacker Innsbruck     v Austria Lustenau         3-2 (1-2)"
}
2017-08-08Matchday 4Kapfenberger SV 19190–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2017-08-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Kapfenberger SV 1919    v FC Blau Weiß Linz        0-1 (0-1)"
}
2017-08-08Matchday 41. Wiener Neustädter SC1–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2017-08-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC v TSV Hartberg             1-0 (0-0)"
}
2017-08-08Matchday 4Floridsdorfer AC1–0 WSG Wattens
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2017-08-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "team2": "WSG Wattens",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Floridsdorfer AC        v WSG Wattens              1-0 (0-0)"
}
2017-08-11Matchday 5Austria Lustenau1–2 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2017-08-11",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Austria Lustenau        v Kapfenberger SV 1919     1-2 (1-1)"
}
2017-08-11Matchday 5TSV Hartberg2–2 FC Liefering
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2017-08-11",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "FC Liefering",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v FC Liefering             2-2 (0-1)"
}
2017-08-11Matchday 5FC Blau Weiß Linz1–1 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2017-08-11",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v SV Ried                  1-1 (0-1)"
}
2017-08-11Matchday 5Floridsdorfer AC0–3 1. Wiener Neustädter SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2017-08-11",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "team2": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Floridsdorfer AC        v 1. Wiener Neustädter SC  0-3 (0-1)"
}
2017-08-11Matchday 5WSG Wattens1–3 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2017-08-11",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "WSG Wattens",
    "team2": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  WSG Wattens             v FC Wacker Innsbruck      1-3 (1-2)"
}
2017-08-14Matchday 6SV Ried4–1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2017-08-14",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SV Ried                 v FC Wacker Innsbruck      4-1 (2-0)"
}
2017-08-15Matchday 6FC Liefering3–1 Floridsdorfer AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2017-08-15",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Liefering",
    "team2": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Liefering            v Floridsdorfer AC         3-1 (3-1)"
}
2017-08-15Matchday 6WSG Wattens1–2 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2017-08-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Wattens",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Wattens             v Austria Lustenau         1-2 (0-1)"
}
2017-08-15Matchday 6Kapfenberger SV 19190–0 1. Wiener Neustädter SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2017-08-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "team2": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Kapfenberger SV 1919    v 1. Wiener Neustädter SC  0-0"
}
2017-08-15Matchday 6FC Blau Weiß Linz1–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2017-08-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v TSV Hartberg             1-1 (0-0)"
}
2017-08-18Matchday 7Austria Lustenau1–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2017-08-18",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Austria Lustenau        v FC Blau Weiß Linz        1-1 (0-0)"
}
2017-08-18Matchday 71. Wiener Neustädter SC2–1 WSG Wattens
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2017-08-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "team2": "WSG Wattens",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC v WSG Wattens              2-1 (1-0)"
}
2017-08-18Matchday 7Floridsdorfer AC0–3 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2017-08-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "team2": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Floridsdorfer AC        v Kapfenberger SV 1919     0-3 (0-2)"
}
2017-08-18Matchday 7TSV Hartberg2–2 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2017-08-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v SV Ried                  2-2 (0-1)"
}
2017-08-18Matchday 7FC Wacker Innsbruck1–0 FC Liefering
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2017-08-18",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "team2": "FC Liefering",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Wacker Innsbruck     v FC Liefering             1-0 (1-0)"
}
2017-08-21Matchday 3TSV Hartberg3–1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2017-08-21",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  TSV Hartberg            v FC Wacker Innsbruck      3-1 (1-1)"
}
2017-08-25Matchday 8SV Ried4–0 WSG Wattens
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2017-08-25",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "WSG Wattens",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SV Ried                 v WSG Wattens              4-0 (0-0)"
}
2017-08-25Matchday 8FC Liefering0–0 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2017-08-25",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Liefering",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Liefering            v Austria Lustenau         0-0"
}
2017-08-25Matchday 8FC Wacker Innsbruck3–0 1. Wiener Neustädter SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2017-08-25",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "team2": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Wacker Innsbruck     v 1. Wiener Neustädter SC  3-0 (1-0)"
}
2017-08-25Matchday 8FC Blau Weiß Linz4–0 Floridsdorfer AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2017-08-25",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v Floridsdorfer AC         4-0 (2-0)"
}
2017-08-25Matchday 8TSV Hartberg4–0 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2017-08-25",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  TSV Hartberg            v Kapfenberger SV 1919     4-0 (3-0)"
}
2017-09-08Matchday 9Austria Lustenau1–2 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2017-09-08",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Austria Lustenau        v TSV Hartberg             1-2 (0-1)"
}
2017-09-08Matchday 9WSG Wattens2–2 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2017-09-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Wattens",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Wattens             v FC Blau Weiß Linz        2-2 (0-2)"
}
2017-09-08Matchday 91. Wiener Neustädter SC2–0 FC Liefering
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2017-09-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "team2": "FC Liefering",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC v FC Liefering             2-0 (2-0)"
}
2017-09-08Matchday 9Floridsdorfer AC1–1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2017-09-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "team2": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Floridsdorfer AC        v FC Wacker Innsbruck      1-1 (0-1)"
}
2017-09-08Matchday 9Kapfenberger SV 19192–1 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2017-09-08",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  Kapfenberger SV 1919    v SV Ried                  2-1 (1-1)"
}
2017-09-11Matchday 101. Wiener Neustädter SC0–3 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2017-09-11",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  1. Wiener Neustädter SC v SV Ried                  0-3 (0-1)"
}
2017-09-12Matchday 10Austria Lustenau5–0 Floridsdorfer AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2017-09-12",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Austria Lustenau        v Floridsdorfer AC         5-0 (4-0)"
}
2017-09-12Matchday 10TSV Hartberg2–1 WSG Wattens
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2017-09-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "WSG Wattens",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v WSG Wattens              2-1 (0-0)"
}
2017-09-12Matchday 10FC Liefering2–1 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2017-09-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Liefering",
    "team2": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Liefering            v Kapfenberger SV 1919     2-1 (1-0)"
}
2017-09-12Matchday 10FC Wacker Innsbruck3–0 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2017-09-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Wacker Innsbruck     v FC Blau Weiß Linz        3-0 (2-0)"
}
2017-09-15Matchday 11WSG Wattens3–2 FC Liefering
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2017-09-15",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "WSG Wattens",
    "team2": "FC Liefering",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  WSG Wattens             v FC Liefering             3-2 (1-2)"
}
2017-09-15Matchday 11Floridsdorfer AC2–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2017-09-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Floridsdorfer AC        v TSV Hartberg             2-0 (0-0)"
}
2017-09-15Matchday 11Kapfenberger SV 19192–1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2017-09-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "team2": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Kapfenberger SV 1919    v FC Wacker Innsbruck      2-1 (1-0)"
}
2017-09-15Matchday 11SV Ried3–1 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2017-09-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried                 v Austria Lustenau         3-1 (1-1)"
}
2017-09-15Matchday 11FC Blau Weiß Linz1–1 1. Wiener Neustädter SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2017-09-15",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Blau Weiß Linz       v 1. Wiener Neustädter SC  1-1 (1-1)"
}
2017-09-22Matchday 121. Wiener Neustädter SC1–1 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2017-09-22",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  1. Wiener Neustädter SC v Austria Lustenau         1-1 (0-0)"
}
2017-09-22Matchday 12Kapfenberger SV 19191–1 WSG Wattens
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2017-09-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "team2": "WSG Wattens",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Kapfenberger SV 1919    v WSG Wattens              1-1 (0-1)"
}
2017-09-22Matchday 12FC Liefering3–0 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2017-09-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Liefering",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Liefering            v FC Blau Weiß Linz        3-0 (2-0)"
}
2017-09-22Matchday 12FC Wacker Innsbruck0–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2017-09-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Wacker Innsbruck     v TSV Hartberg             0-0"
}
2017-09-22Matchday 12Floridsdorfer AC1–4 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2017-09-22",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  Floridsdorfer AC        v SV Ried                  1-4 (0-1)"
}
2017-09-29Matchday 13SV Ried6–1 FC Liefering
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2017-09-29",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "FC Liefering",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            6,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SV Ried                 v FC Liefering             6-1 (3-0)"
}
2017-09-29Matchday 13FC Blau Weiß Linz0–2 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2017-09-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v Kapfenberger SV 1919     0-2 (0-0)"
}
2017-09-29Matchday 13TSV Hartberg0–1 1. Wiener Neustädter SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2017-09-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v 1. Wiener Neustädter SC  0-1 (0-0)"
}
2017-09-29Matchday 13WSG Wattens5–1 Floridsdorfer AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2017-09-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Wattens",
    "team2": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Wattens             v Floridsdorfer AC         5-1 (3-1)"
}
2017-09-29Matchday 13Austria Lustenau0–4 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2017-09-29",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  Austria Lustenau        v FC Wacker Innsbruck      0-4 (0-2)"
}
2017-10-13Matchday 14Kapfenberger SV 19190–1 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2017-10-13",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Kapfenberger SV 1919    v Austria Lustenau         0-1 (0-1)"
}
2017-10-13Matchday 14FC Liefering3–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2017-10-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Liefering",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Liefering            v TSV Hartberg             3-1 (1-0)"
}
2017-10-13Matchday 14SV Ried2–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2017-10-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried                 v FC Blau Weiß Linz        2-1 (1-1)"
}
2017-10-13Matchday 141. Wiener Neustädter SC1–2 Floridsdorfer AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2017-10-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "team2": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC v Floridsdorfer AC         1-2 (1-0)"
}
2017-10-13Matchday 14FC Wacker Innsbruck1–0 WSG Wattens
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2017-10-13",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "team2": "WSG Wattens",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Wacker Innsbruck     v WSG Wattens              1-0 (1-0)"
}
2017-10-20Matchday 15Floridsdorfer AC2–2 FC Liefering
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2017-10-20",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Floridsdorfer AC",
    "team2": "FC Liefering",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Floridsdorfer AC        v FC Liefering             2-2 (0-0)"
}
2017-10-20Matchday 15Austria Lustenau2–0 WSG Wattens
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2017-10-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "WSG Wattens",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v WSG Wattens              2-0 (0-0)"
}
2017-10-20Matchday 151. Wiener Neustädter SC4–2 Kapfenberger SV 1919
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2017-10-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC",
    "team2": "Kapfenberger SV 1919",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "1. Wiener Neustädter SC v Kapfenberger SV 1919     4-2 (3-1)"
}
2017-10-20Matchday 15TSV Hartberg2–0 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2017-10-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v FC Blau Weiß Linz        2-0 (2-0)"
}
2017-10-20Matchday 15FC Wacker Innsbruck1–1 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2017-10-20",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Wacker Innsbruck",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Wacker Innsbruck     v SV Ried                  1-1 (0-0)"
}