FOOTBALLOPEDIA / MATCH ARCHIVE

← All competitions

austria / 2010-11/2-liga1.txt

180 recorded fixtures · OpenFootball historical data

Season standings from recorded full-time results

Calculated with three points per win. Historical point-system and competition deductions are not applied.

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Trenkwalder Admira 362367854575
2SCR Altach 362286763774
3Austria Lustenau 3616614555154
4WAC/St. Andrä 3615714565052
5SKN St. Pölten 36131211555551
6SV Grödig 36121014516046
7FC Lustenau 3611916516042
8TSV Hartberg 3610917446039
9First Vienna FC 369720476734
10FC Gratkorn 369621478233

Fixtures and results

DateRoundHomeScoreAwayDetails
2010-10-25Matchday 16SCR Altach3–1 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2010-10-25",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SCR Altach              v WAC/St. Andrä            3-1 (0-1)"
}
2010-10-26Matchday 16SKN St. Pölten1–1 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2010-10-26",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SKN St. Pölten          v SV Grödig                1-1 (1-1)"
}
2010-10-26Matchday 16FC Trenkwalder Admira4–1 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2010-10-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Trenkwalder Admira   v First Vienna FC          4-1 (2-0)"
}
2010-10-26Matchday 16TSV Hartberg2–1 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2010-10-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v Austria Lustenau         2-1 (2-0)"
}
2010-10-26Matchday 16FC Lustenau1–0 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2010-10-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Lustenau             v FC Gratkorn              1-0 (0-0)"
}
2010-10-29Matchday 17Austria Lustenau2–1 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2010-10-29",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Austria Lustenau        v FC Gratkorn              2-1 (0-0)"
}
2010-10-29Matchday 17First Vienna FC0–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2010-10-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v TSV Hartberg             0-1 (0-0)"
}
2010-10-29Matchday 17SV Grödig1–1 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2010-10-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v FC Trenkwalder Admira    1-1 (0-0)"
}
2010-10-29Matchday 17WAC/St. Andrä1–3 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2010-10-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v SKN St. Pölten           1-3 (0-1)"
}
2010-10-29Matchday 17SCR Altach2–1 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2010-10-29",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SCR Altach              v FC Lustenau              2-1 (0-1)"
}
2010-11-05Matchday 18SKN St. Pölten0–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2010-11-05",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SKN St. Pölten          v SCR Altach               0-0"
}
2010-11-05Matchday 18FC Trenkwalder Admira2–0 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2010-11-05",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Trenkwalder Admira   v WAC/St. Andrä            2-0 (1-0)"
}
2010-11-05Matchday 18TSV Hartberg2–1 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2010-11-05",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v SV Grödig                2-1 (2-1)"
}
2010-11-05Matchday 18FC Gratkorn4–0 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2010-11-05",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gratkorn             v First Vienna FC          4-0 (3-0)"
}
2010-11-05Matchday 18FC Lustenau0–3 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2010-11-05",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Lustenau             v Austria Lustenau         0-3 (0-2)"
}
2010-11-12Matchday 19FC Gratkorn2–2 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2010-11-12",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Gratkorn             v SKN St. Pölten           2-2 (2-1)"
}
2010-11-12Matchday 19Austria Lustenau2–1 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2010-11-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v SV Grödig                2-1 (0-1)"
}
2010-11-12Matchday 19FC Trenkwalder Admira0–1 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2010-11-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Trenkwalder Admira   v WAC/St. Andrä            0-1 (0-0)"
}
2010-11-12Matchday 19First Vienna FC1–1 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2010-11-12",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  First Vienna FC         v FC Lustenau              1-1 (0-0)"
}
2010-11-13Matchday 19TSV Hartberg1–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2010-11-13",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  TSV Hartberg            v SCR Altach               1-2 (1-1)"
}
2010-11-19Matchday 20FC Lustenau1–3 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 20",
    "date": "2010-11-19",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Lustenau             v FC Gratkorn              1-3 (0-1)"
}
2010-11-19Matchday 20SKN St. Pölten3–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 20",
    "date": "2010-11-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SKN St. Pölten          v TSV Hartberg             3-0 (1-0)"
}
2010-11-19Matchday 20WAC/St. Andrä4–2 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 20",
    "date": "2010-11-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v Austria Lustenau         4-2 (2-1)"
}
2010-11-19Matchday 20SV Grödig3–2 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 20",
    "date": "2010-11-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v First Vienna FC          3-2 (1-1)"
}
2010-11-19Matchday 20SCR Altach4–0 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 20",
    "date": "2010-11-19",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SCR Altach              v FC Trenkwalder Admira    4-0 (2-0)"
}
2010-11-26Matchday 21TSV Hartberg2–0 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 21",
    "date": "2010-11-26",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  TSV Hartberg            v FC Gratkorn              2-0 (1-0)"
}
2010-11-26Matchday 21First Vienna FC0–4 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 21",
    "date": "2010-11-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v WAC/St. Andrä            0-4 (0-0)"
}
2010-11-26Matchday 21Austria Lustenau2–1 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 21",
    "date": "2010-11-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v SCR Altach               2-1 (2-1)"
}
2010-11-26Matchday 21SV Grödig2–1 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 21",
    "date": "2010-11-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v FC Lustenau              2-1 (1-0)"
}
2010-11-26Matchday 21FC Trenkwalder Admira5–1 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 21",
    "date": "2010-11-26",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Trenkwalder Admira   v SKN St. Pölten           5-1 (2-0)"
}
2011-02-25Matchday 22FC Lustenau1–3 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 22",
    "date": "2011-02-25",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Lustenau             v TSV Hartberg             1-3 (0-2)"
}
2011-02-25Matchday 22SKN St. Pölten1–1 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 22",
    "date": "2011-02-25",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SKN St. Pölten          v Austria Lustenau         1-1 (0-0)"
}
2011-02-25Matchday 22WAC/St. Andrä2–1 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 22",
    "date": "2011-02-25",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v SV Grödig                2-1 (1-1)"
}
2011-02-25Matchday 22FC Gratkorn0–6 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 22",
    "date": "2011-02-25",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            6
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Gratkorn             v FC Trenkwalder Admira    0-6 (0-2)"
}
2011-03-04Matchday 23First Vienna FC2–0 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 23",
    "date": "2011-03-04",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  First Vienna FC         v SKN St. Pölten           2-0 (2-0)"
}
2011-03-04Matchday 23Austria Lustenau2–1 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 23",
    "date": "2011-03-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v FC Gratkorn              2-1 (1-1)"
}
2011-03-04Matchday 23FC Trenkwalder Admira3–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 23",
    "date": "2011-03-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Trenkwalder Admira   v TSV Hartberg             3-1 (2-1)"
}
2011-03-04Matchday 23WAC/St. Andrä1–2 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 23",
    "date": "2011-03-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v FC Lustenau              1-2 (1-1)"
}
2011-03-04Matchday 23SV Grödig0–1 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 23",
    "date": "2011-03-04",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SV Grödig               v SCR Altach               0-1 (0-1)"
}
2011-03-08Matchday 22SCR Altach1–0 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 22",
    "date": "2011-03-08",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SCR Altach              v First Vienna FC          1-0 (1-0)"
}
2011-03-11Matchday 24FC Lustenau0–1 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 24",
    "date": "2011-03-11",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Lustenau             v FC Trenkwalder Admira    0-1 (0-0)"
}
2011-03-11Matchday 24TSV Hartberg1–1 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 24",
    "date": "2011-03-11",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v Austria Lustenau         1-1 (0-0)"
}
2011-03-11Matchday 24FC Gratkorn1–1 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 24",
    "date": "2011-03-11",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gratkorn             v First Vienna FC          1-1 (0-0)"
}
2011-03-11Matchday 24SKN St. Pölten1–2 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 24",
    "date": "2011-03-11",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SKN St. Pölten          v SV Grödig                1-2 (0-1)"
}
2011-03-11Matchday 24SCR Altach3–3 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 24",
    "date": "2011-03-11",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SCR Altach              v WAC/St. Andrä            3-3 (1-1)"
}
2011-03-18Matchday 25WAC/St. Andrä3–1 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 25",
    "date": "2011-03-18",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  WAC/St. Andrä           v SKN St. Pölten           3-1 (1-0)"
}
2011-03-18Matchday 25SV Grödig0–0 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 25",
    "date": "2011-03-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v FC Gratkorn              0-0"
}
2011-03-18Matchday 25Austria Lustenau0–1 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 25",
    "date": "2011-03-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v FC Trenkwalder Admira    0-1 (0-0)"
}
2011-03-18Matchday 25SCR Altach2–2 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 25",
    "date": "2011-03-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v FC Lustenau              2-2 (2-1)"
}
2011-03-21Matchday 25First Vienna FC1–4 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 25",
    "date": "2011-03-21",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  First Vienna FC         v TSV Hartberg             1-4 (0-2)"
}
2011-04-01Matchday 26FC Trenkwalder Admira1–3 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 26",
    "date": "2011-04-01",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Trenkwalder Admira   v First Vienna FC          1-3 (1-2)"
}
2011-04-01Matchday 26TSV Hartberg1–1 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 26",
    "date": "2011-04-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v SV Grödig                1-1 (0-1)"
}
2011-04-01Matchday 26FC Gratkorn3–2 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 26",
    "date": "2011-04-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gratkorn             v WAC/St. Andrä            3-2 (0-1)"
}
2011-04-01Matchday 26SKN St. Pölten1–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 26",
    "date": "2011-04-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SKN St. Pölten          v SCR Altach               1-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-04-01Matchday 26FC Lustenau1–2 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 26",
    "date": "2011-04-01",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Lustenau             v Austria Lustenau         1-2 (0-1)"
}
2011-04-08Matchday 27FC Lustenau3–1 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 27",
    "date": "2011-04-08",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Lustenau             v SKN St. Pölten           3-1 (2-1)"
}
2011-04-08Matchday 27SCR Altach3–1 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 27",
    "date": "2011-04-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v FC Gratkorn              3-1 (1-0)"
}
2011-04-08Matchday 27WAC/St. Andrä0–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 27",
    "date": "2011-04-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v TSV Hartberg             0-0"
}
2011-04-08Matchday 27First Vienna FC3–0 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 27",
    "date": "2011-04-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v Austria Lustenau         3-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-04-08Matchday 27SV Grödig3–1 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 27",
    "date": "2011-04-08",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SV Grödig               v FC Trenkwalder Admira    3-1 (1-1)"
}
2011-04-11Matchday 28FC Gratkorn0–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 28",
    "date": "2011-04-11",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Gratkorn             v SCR Altach               0-2 (0-1)"
}
2011-04-12Matchday 28Austria Lustenau3–2 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 28",
    "date": "2011-04-12",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Austria Lustenau        v First Vienna FC          3-2 (1-2)"
}
2011-04-12Matchday 28FC Trenkwalder Admira1–1 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 28",
    "date": "2011-04-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Trenkwalder Admira   v SV Grödig                1-1 (0-0)"
}
2011-04-12Matchday 28TSV Hartberg2–0 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 28",
    "date": "2011-04-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v WAC/St. Andrä            2-0 (2-0)"
}
2011-04-12Matchday 28SKN St. Pölten1–0 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 28",
    "date": "2011-04-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SKN St. Pölten          v FC Lustenau              1-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-04-15Matchday 29SKN St. Pölten0–0 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 29",
    "date": "2011-04-15",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SKN St. Pölten          v FC Gratkorn              0-0"
}
2011-04-15Matchday 29SCR Altach1–2 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 29",
    "date": "2011-04-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v TSV Hartberg             1-2 (0-1)"
}
2011-04-15Matchday 29SV Grödig2–2 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 29",
    "date": "2011-04-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v Austria Lustenau         2-2 (1-1)"
}
2011-04-15Matchday 29FC Lustenau0–1 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 29",
    "date": "2011-04-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Lustenau             v First Vienna FC          0-1 (0-0)"
}
2011-04-15Matchday 29WAC/St. Andrä5–0 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 29",
    "date": "2011-04-15",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  WAC/St. Andrä           v FC Trenkwalder Admira    5-0 (4-0)"
}
2011-04-25Matchday 30FC Trenkwalder Admira1–1 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 30",
    "date": "2011-04-25",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Trenkwalder Admira   v SCR Altach               1-1 (0-0)"
}
2011-04-26Matchday 30TSV Hartberg0–0 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 30",
    "date": "2011-04-26",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  TSV Hartberg            v SKN St. Pölten           0-0"
}
2011-04-26Matchday 30First Vienna FC0–0 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 30",
    "date": "2011-04-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v SV Grödig                0-0"
}
2011-04-26Matchday 30Austria Lustenau3–0 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 30",
    "date": "2011-04-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v WAC/St. Andrä            3-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-04-26Matchday 30FC Gratkorn3–4 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 30",
    "date": "2011-04-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gratkorn             v FC Lustenau              3-4 (1-2)"
}