FOOTBALLOPEDIA / MATCH ARCHIVE

← All competitions

austria / 2025-26/1-bundesliga-full.txt

195 recorded fixtures · OpenFootball historical data

Season standings from recorded full-time results

Calculated with three points per win. Historical point-system and competition deductions are not applied.

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1LASK Linz 321778564258
2Sturm Graz 321688513556
3FC Salzburg 3213910564148
4SV Ried 3514615424748
5Rapid Wien 3413813404347
6Austria Wien 3214513455047
7TSV Hartberg 32101210404042
8SCR Altach 32101210363942
9Wolfsberger AC 3311814424441
10WSG Tirol 32101012405240
11Grazer AK 3291013424537
12Blau-Weiß Linz 328519374929

Fixtures and results

DateRoundHomeScoreAwayDetails
2025-11-09Regular Season - 13LASK Linz1–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 13",
    "date": "2025-11-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz v SCR Altach  1-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-11-09Regular Season - 13Sturm Graz1–1 FC Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 13",
    "date": "2025-11-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "FC Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz v FC Salzburg  1-1 (0-0)"
}
2025-11-22Regular Season - 14SCR Altach3–1 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 14",
    "date": "2025-11-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach v Wolfsberger AC  3-1 (1-0)"
}
2025-11-22Regular Season - 14TSV Hartberg2–0 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 14",
    "date": "2025-11-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg v SV Ried  2-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-11-22Regular Season - 14Blau-Weiß Linz2–3 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 14",
    "date": "2025-11-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Blau-Weiß Linz v Austria Wien  2-3 (1-2)"
}
2025-11-23Regular Season - 14Sturm Graz1–3 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 14",
    "date": "2025-11-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz v LASK Linz  1-3 (1-2)"
}
2025-11-23Regular Season - 14FC Salzburg2–3 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 14",
    "date": "2025-11-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Salzburg",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Salzburg v WSG Tirol  2-3 (2-0)"
}
2025-11-23Regular Season - 14Rapid Wien1–2 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 14",
    "date": "2025-11-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien v Grazer AK  1-2 (0-0)"
}
2025-11-29Regular Season - 15Grazer AK3–1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 15",
    "date": "2025-11-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK v Blau-Weiß Linz  3-1 (1-0)"
}
2025-11-29Regular Season - 15SV Ried1–0 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 15",
    "date": "2025-11-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried v Wolfsberger AC  1-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-11-29Regular Season - 15Austria Wien0–0 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 15",
    "date": "2025-11-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien v WSG Tirol  0-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-11-30Regular Season - 15SCR Altach1–1 FC Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 15",
    "date": "2025-11-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "FC Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach v FC Salzburg  1-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-11-30Regular Season - 15TSV Hartberg0–1 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 15",
    "date": "2025-11-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg v Sturm Graz  0-1 (0-0)"
}
2025-11-30Regular Season - 15LASK Linz3–0 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 15",
    "date": "2025-11-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz v Rapid Wien  3-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-12-03Regular Season - 4Sturm Graz1–3 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 4",
    "date": "2025-12-03",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz v WSG Tirol  1-3 (1-0)"
}
2025-12-06Regular Season - 16Rapid Wien1–2 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 16",
    "date": "2025-12-06",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien v SV Ried  1-2 (1-1)"
}
2025-12-06Regular Season - 16TSV Hartberg2–2 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 16",
    "date": "2025-12-06",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg v LASK Linz  2-2 (2-1)"
}
2025-12-06Regular Season - 16Blau-Weiß Linz0–2 FC Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 16",
    "date": "2025-12-06",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "FC Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Blau-Weiß Linz v FC Salzburg  0-2 (0-1)"
}
2025-12-07Regular Season - 16Wolfsberger AC2–1 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 16",
    "date": "2025-12-07",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC v Austria Wien  2-1 (2-0)"
}
2025-12-07Regular Season - 16WSG Tirol0–3 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 16",
    "date": "2025-12-07",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol v SCR Altach  0-3 (0-2)"
}
2025-12-07Regular Season - 16Sturm Graz2–1 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 16",
    "date": "2025-12-07",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz v Grazer AK  2-1 (1-0)"
}
2025-12-13Regular Season - 17TSV Hartberg2–1 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 17",
    "date": "2025-12-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg v WSG Tirol  2-1 (0-0)"
}
2025-12-13Regular Season - 17SV Ried3–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 17",
    "date": "2025-12-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried v SCR Altach  3-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-12-13Regular Season - 17Grazer AK1–2 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 17",
    "date": "2025-12-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK v LASK Linz  1-2 (1-2)"
}
2025-12-14Regular Season - 17FC Salzburg2–1 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 17",
    "date": "2025-12-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Salzburg",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Salzburg v Wolfsberger AC  2-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-12-14Regular Season - 17Blau-Weiß Linz1–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 17",
    "date": "2025-12-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Blau-Weiß Linz v Rapid Wien  1-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-12-14Regular Season - 17Austria Wien3–1 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 17",
    "date": "2025-12-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien v Sturm Graz  3-1 (2-1)"
}
2026-02-06Regular Season - 18FC Salzburg0–2 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 18",
    "date": "2026-02-06",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Salzburg",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Salzburg v Austria Wien  0-2 (0-2)"
}
2026-02-07Regular Season - 18Rapid Wien1–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 18",
    "date": "2026-02-07",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien v TSV Hartberg  1-1 (0-1)"
}
2026-02-07Regular Season - 18LASK Linz1–0 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 18",
    "date": "2026-02-07",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz v WSG Tirol  1-0 (1-0)"
}
2026-02-08Regular Season - 18Wolfsberger AC2–2 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 18",
    "date": "2026-02-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC v Grazer AK  2-2 (1-1)"
}
2026-02-08Regular Season - 18SCR Altach1–0 Blau-Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 18",
    "date": "2026-02-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach v Blau-Weiß Linz  1-0 (1-0)"
}
2026-02-08Regular Season - 18Sturm Graz1–0 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 18",
    "date": "2026-02-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz v SV Ried  1-0 (0-0)"
}
2026-02-14Regular Season - 19WSG Tirol1–0 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 19",
    "date": "2026-02-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol v Sturm Graz  1-0 (0-0)"
}
2026-02-14Regular Season - 19SV Ried1–1 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 19",
    "date": "2026-02-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried v LASK Linz  1-1 (1-0)"
}
2026-02-14Regular Season - 19TSV Hartberg0–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 19",
    "date": "2026-02-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg v SCR Altach  0-0 (0-0)"
}
2026-02-15Regular Season - 19Blau-Weiß Linz2–1 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 19",
    "date": "2026-02-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Blau-Weiß Linz v Wolfsberger AC  2-1 (1-0)"
}
2026-02-15Regular Season - 19Grazer AK1–1 FC Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 19",
    "date": "2026-02-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "FC Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK v FC Salzburg  1-1 (1-1)"
}
2026-02-15Regular Season - 19Austria Wien2–0 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 19",
    "date": "2026-02-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien v Rapid Wien  2-0 (2-0)"
}
2026-02-21Regular Season - 20TSV Hartberg1–0 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 20",
    "date": "2026-02-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg v Grazer AK  1-0 (0-0)"
}
2026-02-21Regular Season - 20SCR Altach2–1 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 20",
    "date": "2026-02-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach v Austria Wien  2-1 (2-1)"
}
2026-02-21Regular Season - 20Rapid Wien2–0 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 20",
    "date": "2026-02-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien v Wolfsberger AC  2-0 (0-0)"
}
2026-02-22Regular Season - 20WSG Tirol1–1 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 20",
    "date": "2026-02-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol v SV Ried  1-1 (0-1)"
}
2026-02-22Regular Season - 20Sturm Graz1–0 Blau-Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 20",
    "date": "2026-02-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz v Blau-Weiß Linz  1-0 (1-0)"
}
2026-02-22Regular Season - 20LASK Linz1–5 FC Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 20",
    "date": "2026-02-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "FC Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz v FC Salzburg  1-5 (1-3)"
}
2026-03-01Regular Season - 21Blau-Weiß Linz2–3 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 21",
    "date": "2026-03-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Blau-Weiß Linz v WSG Tirol  2-3 (1-3)"
}
2026-03-01Regular Season - 21Austria Wien2–2 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 21",
    "date": "2026-03-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien v LASK Linz  2-2 (0-1)"
}
2026-03-01Regular Season - 21Grazer AK2–1 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 21",
    "date": "2026-03-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK v SV Ried  2-1 (2-0)"
}
2026-03-01Regular Season - 21Wolfsberger AC2–2 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 21",
    "date": "2026-03-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC v Sturm Graz  2-2 (1-0)"
}
2026-03-01Regular Season - 21SCR Altach1–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 21",
    "date": "2026-03-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach v Rapid Wien  1-1 (0-0)"
}
2026-03-01Regular Season - 21FC Salzburg0–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 21",
    "date": "2026-03-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Salzburg",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Salzburg v TSV Hartberg  0-0 (0-0)"
}
2026-03-08Regular Season - 22Rapid Wien1–0 FC Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 22",
    "date": "2026-03-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "FC Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien v FC Salzburg  1-0 (1-0)"
}
2026-03-08Regular Season - 22TSV Hartberg1–1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 22",
    "date": "2026-03-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg v Blau-Weiß Linz  1-1 (1-1)"
}
2026-03-08Regular Season - 22LASK Linz3–1 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 22",
    "date": "2026-03-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz v Wolfsberger AC  3-1 (1-1)"
}
2026-03-08Regular Season - 22SV Ried0–2 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 22",
    "date": "2026-03-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried v Austria Wien  0-2 (0-0)"
}
2026-03-08Regular Season - 22Sturm Graz2–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 22",
    "date": "2026-03-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz v SCR Altach  2-0 (0-0)"
}
2026-03-08Regular Season - 22WSG Tirol2–0 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 22",
    "date": "2026-03-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol v Grazer AK  2-0 (2-0)"
}
2026-03-13Championship Round - 1LASK Linz0–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship Round - 1",
    "date": "2026-03-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz v TSV Hartberg  0-0 (0-0)"
}
2026-03-14Relegation Round - 1SCR Altach3–1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation Round - 1",
    "date": "2026-03-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach v Blau-Weiß Linz  3-1 (1-0)"
}
2026-03-14Relegation Round - 1SV Ried2–1 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation Round - 1",
    "date": "2026-03-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried v WSG Tirol  2-1 (1-0)"
}
2026-03-14Relegation Round - 1Grazer AK2–0 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation Round - 1",
    "date": "2026-03-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK v Wolfsberger AC  2-0 (1-0)"
}
2026-03-15Championship Round - 1FC Salzburg0–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship Round - 1",
    "date": "2026-03-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Salzburg",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Salzburg v Rapid Wien  0-1 (0-0)"
}
2026-03-15Championship Round - 1Austria Wien2–5 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship Round - 1",
    "date": "2026-03-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien v Sturm Graz  2-5 (1-2)"
}
2026-03-20Championship Round - 2Sturm Graz1–1 FC Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship Round - 2",
    "date": "2026-03-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "FC Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz v FC Salzburg  1-1 (1-1)"
}
2026-03-21Relegation Round - 2Blau-Weiß Linz3–2 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation Round - 2",
    "date": "2026-03-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Blau-Weiß Linz v SV Ried  3-2 (0-2)"
}
2026-03-21Relegation Round - 2WSG Tirol1–5 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation Round - 2",
    "date": "2026-03-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol v Grazer AK  1-5 (1-2)"
}
2026-03-21Relegation Round - 2Wolfsberger AC1–1 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation Round - 2",
    "date": "2026-03-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC v SCR Altach  1-1 (1-1)"
}
2026-03-22Championship Round - 2TSV Hartberg0–1 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship Round - 2",
    "date": "2026-03-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg v Austria Wien  0-1 (0-1)"
}
2026-03-22Championship Round - 2Rapid Wien4–2 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship Round - 2",
    "date": "2026-03-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien v LASK Linz  4-2 (2-1)"
}
2026-04-03Relegation Round - 3SV Ried3–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation Round - 3",
    "date": "2026-04-03",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried v SCR Altach  3-2 (0-1)"
}
2026-04-04Relegation Round - 3WSG Tirol3–1 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation Round - 3",
    "date": "2026-04-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol v Wolfsberger AC  3-1 (0-1)"
}
2026-04-04Relegation Round - 3Grazer AK2–1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation Round - 3",
    "date": "2026-04-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK v Blau-Weiß Linz  2-1 (1-0)"
}
2026-04-05Championship Round - 3TSV Hartberg1–2 FC Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship Round - 3",
    "date": "2026-04-05",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "FC Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg v FC Salzburg  1-2 (1-0)"
}
2026-04-05Championship Round - 3LASK Linz4–1 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship Round - 3",
    "date": "2026-04-05",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz v Austria Wien  4-1 (4-1)"
}
2026-04-05Championship Round - 3Rapid Wien0–2 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship Round - 3",
    "date": "2026-04-05",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien v Sturm Graz  0-2 (0-1)"
}