FOOTBALLOPEDIA / MATCH ARCHIVE

← All competitions

austria / 2011-12/2-liga1.txt

180 recorded fixtures · OpenFootball historical data

Season standings from recorded full-time results

Calculated with three points per win. Historical point-system and competition deductions are not applied.

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1WAC/St. Andrä 3619116714968
2SCR Altach 3618810623962
3LASK Linz 3616137554061
4Austria Lustenau 36161010594758
5SKN St. Pölten 3614913454551
6FC Blau Weiß Linz 36131013495249
7SV Grödig 3611916465242
8First Vienna FC 3691017445637
9FC Lustenau 3691017516637
10TSV Hartberg 367623387427

Fixtures and results

DateRoundHomeScoreAwayDetails
2011-07-11Matchday 1SCR Altach1–1 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2011-07-11",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SCR Altach              v First Vienna FC          1-1 (1-1)"
}
2011-07-12Matchday 1SKN St. Pölten0–2 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2011-07-12",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SKN St. Pölten          v WAC/St. Andrä            0-2 (0-0)"
}
2011-07-12Matchday 1FC Blau Weiß Linz2–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2011-07-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v TSV Hartberg             2-1 (1-1)"
}
2011-07-12Matchday 1SV Grödig1–2 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2011-07-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v Austria Lustenau         1-2 (0-1)"
}
2011-07-12Matchday 1FC Lustenau1–1 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2011-07-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Lustenau             v LASK Linz                1-1 (0-1)"
}
2011-07-15Matchday 2Austria Lustenau1–0 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2011-07-15",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Austria Lustenau        v FC Blau Weiß Linz        1-0 (1-0)"
}
2011-07-15Matchday 2First Vienna FC4–2 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2011-07-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v FC Lustenau              4-2 (0-1)"
}
2011-07-15Matchday 2LASK Linz2–0 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2011-07-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz               v SKN St. Pölten           2-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-07-15Matchday 2WAC/St. Andrä1–0 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2011-07-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v SV Grödig                1-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-07-15Matchday 2TSV Hartberg0–4 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2011-07-15",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  TSV Hartberg            v SCR Altach               0-4 (0-2)"
}
2011-07-18Matchday 3FC Blau Weiß Linz1–1 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2011-07-18",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Blau Weiß Linz       v LASK Linz                1-1 (0-0)"
}
2011-07-19Matchday 3SV Grödig2–2 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2011-07-19",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SV Grödig               v SKN St. Pölten           2-2 (1-1)"
}
2011-07-19Matchday 3FC Lustenau2–5 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2011-07-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Lustenau             v WAC/St. Andrä            2-5 (1-3)"
}
2011-07-19Matchday 3First Vienna FC1–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2011-07-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v TSV Hartberg             1-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-07-19Matchday 3SCR Altach1–1 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2011-07-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v Austria Lustenau         1-1 (1-0)"
}
2011-07-22Matchday 4WAC/St. Andrä3–2 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2011-07-22",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  WAC/St. Andrä           v FC Blau Weiß Linz        3-2 (1-2)"
}
2011-07-22Matchday 4Austria Lustenau2–1 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2011-07-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v First Vienna FC          2-1 (0-1)"
}
2011-07-22Matchday 4SKN St. Pölten3–0 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2011-07-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SKN St. Pölten          v FC Lustenau              3-0 (1-0)"
}
2011-07-22Matchday 4TSV Hartberg2–4 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2011-07-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v SV Grödig                2-4 (0-2)"
}
2011-07-22Matchday 4LASK Linz0–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2011-07-22",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  LASK Linz               v SCR Altach               0-2 (0-1)"
}
2011-07-29Matchday 5FC Lustenau1–3 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2011-07-29",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Lustenau             v SV Grödig                1-3 (1-1)"
}
2011-07-29Matchday 5FC Blau Weiß Linz1–2 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2011-07-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v SKN St. Pölten           1-2 (0-1)"
}
2011-07-29Matchday 5SCR Altach1–2 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2011-07-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v WAC/St. Andrä            1-2 (1-2)"
}
2011-07-29Matchday 5TSV Hartberg2–3 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2011-07-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v Austria Lustenau         2-3 (1-2)"
}
2011-07-29Matchday 5First Vienna FC0–1 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2011-07-29",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  First Vienna FC         v LASK Linz                0-1 (0-0)"
}
2011-08-01Matchday 6WAC/St. Andrä3–3 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2011-08-01",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  WAC/St. Andrä           v Austria Lustenau         3-3 (2-0)"
}
2011-08-02Matchday 6SV Grödig4–0 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2011-08-02",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SV Grödig               v First Vienna FC          4-0 (1-0)"
}
2011-08-02Matchday 6LASK Linz4–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2011-08-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz               v TSV Hartberg             4-0 (3-0)"
}
2011-08-02Matchday 6FC Lustenau1–0 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2011-08-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Lustenau             v FC Blau Weiß Linz        1-0 (1-0)"
}
2011-08-02Matchday 6SKN St. Pölten1–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2011-08-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SKN St. Pölten          v SCR Altach               1-2 (0-1)"
}
2011-08-12Matchday 7TSV Hartberg4–3 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2011-08-12",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  TSV Hartberg            v WAC/St. Andrä            4-3 (3-3)"
}
2011-08-12Matchday 7SCR Altach4–1 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2011-08-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v FC Lustenau              4-1 (3-0)"
}
2011-08-12Matchday 7First Vienna FC3–1 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2011-08-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v SKN St. Pölten           3-1 (1-1)"
}
2011-08-12Matchday 7FC Blau Weiß Linz3–0 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2011-08-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v SV Grödig                3-0 (2-0)"
}
2011-08-12Matchday 7Austria Lustenau1–1 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2011-08-12",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  Austria Lustenau        v LASK Linz                1-1 (1-1)"
}
2011-08-19Matchday 8WAC/St. Andrä2–2 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2011-08-19",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  WAC/St. Andrä           v First Vienna FC          2-2 (1-0)"
}
2011-08-19Matchday 8SV Grödig0–3 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2011-08-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v LASK Linz                0-3 (0-3)"
}
2011-08-19Matchday 8FC Blau Weiß Linz2–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2011-08-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v SCR Altach               2-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-08-19Matchday 8SKN St. Pölten1–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2011-08-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SKN St. Pölten          v TSV Hartberg             1-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-08-19Matchday 8FC Lustenau3–1 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2011-08-19",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Lustenau             v Austria Lustenau         3-1 (1-0)"
}
2011-08-22Matchday 9LASK Linz2–3 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2011-08-22",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  LASK Linz               v WAC/St. Andrä            2-3 (1-2)"
}
2011-08-23Matchday 9Austria Lustenau1–1 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2011-08-23",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Austria Lustenau        v SKN St. Pölten           1-1 (1-0)"
}
2011-08-23Matchday 9TSV Hartberg2–0 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2011-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v FC Lustenau              2-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-08-23Matchday 9SCR Altach1–2 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2011-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v SV Grödig                1-2 (1-0)"
}
2011-08-23Matchday 9First Vienna FC0–0 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2011-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v FC Blau Weiß Linz        0-0"
}
2011-08-26Matchday 10WAC/St. Andrä1–1 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2011-08-26",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  WAC/St. Andrä           v SKN St. Pölten           1-1 (1-1)"
}
2011-08-26Matchday 10TSV Hartberg1–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2011-08-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v FC Blau Weiß Linz        1-1 (1-0)"
}
2011-08-26Matchday 10LASK Linz2–1 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2011-08-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz               v FC Lustenau              2-1 (0-0)"
}
2011-08-26Matchday 10Austria Lustenau0–0 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2011-08-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v SV Grödig                0-0"
}
2011-08-26Matchday 10First Vienna FC0–1 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2011-08-26",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  First Vienna FC         v SCR Altach               0-1 (0-0)"
}
2011-09-09Matchday 11SCR Altach4–2 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2011-09-09",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SCR Altach              v TSV Hartberg             4-2 (0-1)"
}
2011-09-09Matchday 11SKN St. Pölten2–2 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2011-09-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SKN St. Pölten          v LASK Linz                2-2 (1-2)"
}
2011-09-09Matchday 11FC Lustenau4–1 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2011-09-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Lustenau             v First Vienna FC          4-1 (1-0)"
}
2011-09-09Matchday 11FC Blau Weiß Linz2–1 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2011-09-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v Austria Lustenau         2-1 (2-1)"
}
2011-09-09Matchday 11SV Grödig3–3 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2011-09-09",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SV Grödig               v WAC/St. Andrä            3-3 (2-1)"
}
2011-09-16Matchday 12TSV Hartberg2–0 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2011-09-16",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  TSV Hartberg            v First Vienna FC          2-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-09-16Matchday 12WAC/St. Andrä2–0 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2011-09-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v FC Lustenau              2-0 (2-0)"
}
2011-09-16Matchday 12LASK Linz1–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2011-09-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz               v FC Blau Weiß Linz        1-1 (1-1)"
}
2011-09-16Matchday 12SKN St. Pölten2–0 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2011-09-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SKN St. Pölten          v SV Grödig                2-0 (1-0)"
}
2011-09-16Matchday 12Austria Lustenau0–5 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2011-09-16",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  Austria Lustenau        v SCR Altach               0-5 (0-2)"
}
2011-09-23Matchday 13FC Blau Weiß Linz2–2 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2011-09-23",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Blau Weiß Linz       v WAC/St. Andrä            2-2 (1-0)"
}
2011-09-23Matchday 13SV Grödig2–3 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2011-09-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v TSV Hartberg             2-3 (1-2)"
}
2011-09-23Matchday 13FC Lustenau1–2 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2011-09-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Lustenau             v SKN St. Pölten           1-2 (1-1)"
}
2011-09-23Matchday 13First Vienna FC2–0 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2011-09-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v Austria Lustenau         2-0 (1-0)"
}
2011-09-23Matchday 13SCR Altach2–0 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2011-09-23",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SCR Altach              v LASK Linz                2-0 (1-0)"
}
2011-09-30Matchday 14Austria Lustenau4–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2011-09-30",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Austria Lustenau        v TSV Hartberg             4-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-09-30Matchday 14WAC/St. Andrä2–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2011-09-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v SCR Altach               2-2 (1-1)"
}
2011-09-30Matchday 14SV Grödig1–0 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2011-09-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v FC Lustenau              1-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-09-30Matchday 14LASK Linz4–0 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2011-09-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz               v First Vienna FC          4-0 (1-0)"
}
2011-09-30Matchday 14SKN St. Pölten0–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2011-09-30",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SKN St. Pölten          v FC Blau Weiß Linz        0-1 (0-1)"
}
2011-10-14Matchday 15FC Blau Weiß Linz1–6 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2011-10-14",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            6
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Blau Weiß Linz       v FC Lustenau              1-6 (0-3)"
}
2011-10-14Matchday 15Austria Lustenau1–1 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2011-10-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v WAC/St. Andrä            1-1 (0-1)"
}
2011-10-14Matchday 15First Vienna FC1–1 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2011-10-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v SV Grödig                1-1 (1-1)"
}
2011-10-14Matchday 15SCR Altach1–0 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2011-10-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v SKN St. Pölten           1-0 (0-0)"
}
2011-10-14Matchday 15TSV Hartberg0–2 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2011-10-14",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  TSV Hartberg            v LASK Linz                0-2 (0-2)"
}