FOOTBALLOPEDIA / MATCH ARCHIVE

← All competitions

austria / 2024-25/3-regionalliga-mitte.txt

200 recorded fixtures · OpenFootball historical data

Season standings from recorded full-time results

Calculated with three points per win. Historical point-system and competition deductions are not applied.

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1WSC Hertha 251645552952
2Union Gurten 251375332046
3ASKÖ Oedt 251357573744
4Wolfsberger AC II 251267372242
5SV Wallern 251177523240
6SC Weiz 2512310634539
7DSV Leoben 2512310434639
8SV Ried II 2511212484935
9USV St. Anna 2510411374834
10Deutschlandsberger SC 25889454832
11SK Treibach 259412274831
12LASK Amateure OÖ 258512423929
13FC Gleisdorf 09 258413304528
14Union Vöcklamarkt 257414375425
15Vorwärts Steyr 256514233923
16SV Wildon 255713275522

Fixtures and results

DateRoundHomeScoreAwayDetails
2024-08-02Matchday 1DSV Leoben2–0 LASK Amateure OÖ
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-02",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "DSV Leoben",
    "team2": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  DSV Leoben              v LASK Amateure OÖ         2-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-08-02Matchday 1SK Treibach0–0 SV Wallern
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SK Treibach",
    "team2": "SV Wallern",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SK Treibach             v SV Wallern               0-0"
}
2024-08-02Matchday 1SC Weiz2–3 Union Vöcklamarkt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SC Weiz",
    "team2": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SC Weiz                 v Union Vöcklamarkt        2-3 (1-2)"
}
2024-08-02Matchday 1Deutschlandsberger SC4–3 WSC Hertha
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "team2": "WSC Hertha",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Deutschlandsberger SC   v WSC Hertha               4-3 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-03Matchday 1SV Wildon1–1 Union Gurten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-03",
    "time": "18:00",
    "team1": "SV Wildon",
    "team2": "Union Gurten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:00  SV Wildon               v Union Gurten             1-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-03Matchday 1ASKÖ Oedt1–0 Vorwärts Steyr
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-03",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "team2": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  ASKÖ Oedt               v Vorwärts Steyr           1-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-03Matchday 1USV St. Anna3–2 FC Gleisdorf 09
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-03",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "USV St. Anna",
    "team2": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  USV St. Anna            v FC Gleisdorf 09          3-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-04Matchday 1Wolfsberger AC II1–2 SV Ried II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-04",
    "time": "17:30",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "team2": "SV Ried II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:30  Wolfsberger AC II       v SV Ried II               1-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-09Matchday 2WSC Hertha3–2 SC Weiz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-09",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "WSC Hertha",
    "team2": "SC Weiz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  WSC Hertha              v SC Weiz                  3-2 (2-2)"
}
2024-08-09Matchday 2Vorwärts Steyr1–0 USV St. Anna
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "team2": "USV St. Anna",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Vorwärts Steyr          v USV St. Anna             1-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-09Matchday 2SK Treibach1–2 Deutschlandsberger SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SK Treibach",
    "team2": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SK Treibach             v Deutschlandsberger SC    1-2 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-09Matchday 2LASK Amateure OÖ0–1 SV Wildon
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "team2": "SV Wildon",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Amateure OÖ        v SV Wildon                0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-09Matchday 2SV Wallern1–2 Union Gurten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Wallern",
    "team2": "Union Gurten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Wallern              v Union Gurten             1-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-09Matchday 2FC Gleisdorf 091–2 DSV Leoben
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "team2": "DSV Leoben",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gleisdorf 09         v DSV Leoben               1-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-09Matchday 2Union Vöcklamarkt0–2 Wolfsberger AC II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Union Vöcklamarkt       v Wolfsberger AC II        0-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-10Matchday 2SV Ried II4–2 ASKÖ Oedt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-10",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "SV Ried II",
    "team2": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  SV Ried II              v ASKÖ Oedt                4-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-16Matchday 3DSV Leoben1–0 Vorwärts Steyr
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-16",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "DSV Leoben",
    "team2": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  DSV Leoben              v Vorwärts Steyr           1-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-16Matchday 3LASK Amateure OÖ3–4 Union Gurten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "team2": "Union Gurten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Amateure OÖ        v Union Gurten             3-4 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-16Matchday 3Deutschlandsberger SC1–1 SV Wallern
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "team2": "SV Wallern",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Deutschlandsberger SC   v SV Wallern               1-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-16Matchday 3SC Weiz4–0 SK Treibach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SC Weiz",
    "team2": "SK Treibach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SC Weiz                 v SK Treibach              4-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-08-17Matchday 3Wolfsberger AC II2–2 WSC Hertha
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-17",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "team2": "WSC Hertha",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Wolfsberger AC II       v WSC Hertha               2-2 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-17Matchday 3SV Wildon1–2 FC Gleisdorf 09
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-17",
    "time": "17:30",
    "team1": "SV Wildon",
    "team2": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:30  SV Wildon               v FC Gleisdorf 09          1-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-17Matchday 3ASKÖ Oedt3–2 Union Vöcklamarkt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-17",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "team2": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  ASKÖ Oedt               v Union Vöcklamarkt        3-2 (2-0)"
}
2024-08-17Matchday 3USV St. Anna6–2 SV Ried II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-17",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "USV St. Anna",
    "team2": "SV Ried II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            6,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  USV St. Anna            v SV Ried II               6-2 (3-0)"
}
2024-08-23Matchday 4SK Treibach0–2 Wolfsberger AC II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-23",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "SK Treibach",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  SK Treibach             v Wolfsberger AC II        0-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-23Matchday 4WSC Hertha1–0 ASKÖ Oedt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSC Hertha",
    "team2": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSC Hertha              v ASKÖ Oedt                1-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-23Matchday 4SV Wallern3–0 LASK Amateure OÖ
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Wallern",
    "team2": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Wallern              v LASK Amateure OÖ         3-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-23Matchday 4SV Ried II1–2 DSV Leoben
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried II",
    "team2": "DSV Leoben",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried II              v DSV Leoben               1-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-23Matchday 4Deutschlandsberger SC2–2 SC Weiz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "team2": "SC Weiz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Deutschlandsberger SC   v SC Weiz                  2-2 (0-2)"
}
2024-08-23Matchday 4FC Gleisdorf 090–5 Union Gurten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "team2": "Union Gurten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gleisdorf 09         v Union Gurten             0-5 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-23Matchday 4Union Vöcklamarkt1–2 USV St. Anna
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-23",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "team2": "USV St. Anna",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  Union Vöcklamarkt       v USV St. Anna             1-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-24Matchday 4Vorwärts Steyr2–0 SV Wildon
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-24",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "team2": "SV Wildon",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  Vorwärts Steyr          v SV Wildon                2-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-08-30Matchday 5DSV Leoben6–0 Union Vöcklamarkt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-30",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "DSV Leoben",
    "team2": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            6,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  DSV Leoben              v Union Vöcklamarkt        6-0 (5-0)"
}
2024-08-30Matchday 5LASK Amateure OÖ2–1 FC Gleisdorf 09
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "team2": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Amateure OÖ        v FC Gleisdorf 09          2-1 (2-1)"
}
2024-08-30Matchday 5SV Wildon3–0 SV Ried II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Wildon",
    "team2": "SV Ried II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Wildon               v SV Ried II               3-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-08-30Matchday 5Union Gurten2–0 Vorwärts Steyr
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Union Gurten",
    "team2": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Union Gurten            v Vorwärts Steyr           2-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-31Matchday 5SC Weiz3–5 SV Wallern
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-31",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "SC Weiz",
    "team2": "SV Wallern",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  SC Weiz                 v SV Wallern               3-5 (1-4)"
}
2024-08-31Matchday 5Wolfsberger AC II0–1 Deutschlandsberger SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-31",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "team2": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Wolfsberger AC II       v Deutschlandsberger SC    0-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-31Matchday 5USV St. Anna1–2 WSC Hertha
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-31",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "USV St. Anna",
    "team2": "WSC Hertha",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  USV St. Anna            v WSC Hertha               1-2 (0-2)"
}
2024-09-01Matchday 5ASKÖ Oedt5–0 SK Treibach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-09-01",
    "time": "16:30",
    "team1": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "team2": "SK Treibach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:30  ASKÖ Oedt               v SK Treibach              5-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-09-04Matchday 6SV Wallern2–0 FC Gleisdorf 09
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-04",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "SV Wallern",
    "team2": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  SV Wallern              v FC Gleisdorf 09          2-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-09-05Matchday 6SV Ried II4–0 Union Gurten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-05",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "SV Ried II",
    "team2": "Union Gurten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  SV Ried II              v Union Gurten             4-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-09-06Matchday 6Vorwärts Steyr2–2 LASK Amateure OÖ
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-06",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "team2": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Vorwärts Steyr          v LASK Amateure OÖ         2-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-09-06Matchday 6SC Weiz0–5 Wolfsberger AC II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-06",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SC Weiz",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SC Weiz                 v Wolfsberger AC II        0-5 (0-1)"
}
2024-09-06Matchday 6Deutschlandsberger SC2–3 ASKÖ Oedt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-06",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "team2": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Deutschlandsberger SC   v ASKÖ Oedt                2-3 (0-1)"
}
2024-09-06Matchday 6WSC Hertha2–0 DSV Leoben
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-06",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSC Hertha",
    "team2": "DSV Leoben",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSC Hertha              v DSV Leoben               2-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-09-06Matchday 6SK Treibach3–1 USV St. Anna
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-06",
    "time": "18:45",
    "team1": "SK Treibach",
    "team2": "USV St. Anna",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:45  SK Treibach             v USV St. Anna             3-1 (1-0)"
}
2024-09-07Matchday 6Union Vöcklamarkt4–0 SV Wildon
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-07",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "team2": "SV Wildon",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  Union Vöcklamarkt       v SV Wildon                4-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-09-13Matchday 7DSV Leoben5–2 SK Treibach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-13",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "DSV Leoben",
    "team2": "SK Treibach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  DSV Leoben              v SK Treibach              5-2 (2-0)"
}
2024-09-15Matchday 7Wolfsberger AC II2–0 SV Wallern
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-15",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "team2": "SV Wallern",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  Wolfsberger AC II       v SV Wallern               2-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-09-17Matchday 7SV Wildon1–3 WSC Hertha
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-17",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "SV Wildon",
    "team2": "WSC Hertha",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  SV Wildon               v WSC Hertha               1-3 (1-1)"
}
2024-09-20Matchday 8SK Treibach4–0 SV Wildon
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-20",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "SK Treibach",
    "team2": "SV Wildon",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  SK Treibach             v SV Wildon                4-0 (3-0)"
}
2024-09-20Matchday 8SV Wallern5–3 Vorwärts Steyr
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Wallern",
    "team2": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Wallern              v Vorwärts Steyr           5-3 (1-3)"
}
2024-09-20Matchday 8SC Weiz4–0 USV St. Anna
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SC Weiz",
    "team2": "USV St. Anna",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SC Weiz                 v USV St. Anna             4-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-09-20Matchday 8Deutschlandsberger SC3–4 DSV Leoben
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "team2": "DSV Leoben",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Deutschlandsberger SC   v DSV Leoben               3-4 (1-3)"
}
2024-09-20Matchday 8Union Vöcklamarkt2–1 LASK Amateure OÖ
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "team2": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Union Vöcklamarkt       v LASK Amateure OÖ         2-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-09-21Matchday 8Wolfsberger AC II1–0 ASKÖ Oedt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-21",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "team2": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  Wolfsberger AC II       v ASKÖ Oedt                1-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-09-21Matchday 8SV Ried II0–0 FC Gleisdorf 09
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-21",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "SV Ried II",
    "team2": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  SV Ried II              v FC Gleisdorf 09          0-0"
}
2024-09-21Matchday 8WSC Hertha1–0 Union Gurten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSC Hertha",
    "team2": "Union Gurten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSC Hertha              v Union Gurten             1-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-09-24Matchday 7LASK Amateure OÖ2–3 SV Ried II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-24",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "team2": "SV Ried II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  LASK Amateure OÖ        v SV Ried II               2-3 (2-1)"
}
2024-09-24Matchday 7USV St. Anna2–0 Deutschlandsberger SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-24",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "USV St. Anna",
    "team2": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "USV St. Anna            v Deutschlandsberger SC    2-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-09-24Matchday 7Union Gurten0–1 Union Vöcklamarkt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-24",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Union Gurten",
    "team2": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Union Gurten            v Union Vöcklamarkt        0-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-09-24Matchday 7ASKÖ Oedt5–1 SC Weiz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-24",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "team2": "SC Weiz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "ASKÖ Oedt               v SC Weiz                  5-1 (1-0)"
}
2024-09-24Matchday 7Vorwärts Steyr0–1 FC Gleisdorf 09
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-24",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "team2": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Vorwärts Steyr          v FC Gleisdorf 09          0-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-09-27Matchday 9LASK Amateure OÖ2–1 WSC Hertha
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-09-27",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "team2": "WSC Hertha",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  LASK Amateure OÖ        v WSC Hertha               2-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-09-27Matchday 9DSV Leoben4–2 SC Weiz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-09-27",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "DSV Leoben",
    "team2": "SC Weiz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "DSV Leoben              v SC Weiz                  4-2 (2-0)"
}
2024-09-27Matchday 9Union Gurten1–1 SK Treibach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-09-27",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Union Gurten",
    "team2": "SK Treibach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Union Gurten            v SK Treibach              1-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-09-27Matchday 9ASKÖ Oedt2–2 SV Wallern
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-09-27",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "team2": "SV Wallern",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "ASKÖ Oedt               v SV Wallern               2-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-09-28Matchday 9SV Wildon0–0 Deutschlandsberger SC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-09-28",
    "time": "16:00",
    "team1": "SV Wildon",
    "team2": "Deutschlandsberger SC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "16:00  SV Wildon               v Deutschlandsberger SC    0-0"
}
2024-09-28Matchday 9Vorwärts Steyr0–3 SV Ried II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-09-28",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Vorwärts Steyr",
    "team2": "SV Ried II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Vorwärts Steyr          v SV Ried II               0-3 (0-1)"
}
2024-09-28Matchday 9USV St. Anna0–2 Wolfsberger AC II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-09-28",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "USV St. Anna",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  USV St. Anna            v Wolfsberger AC II        0-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-10-01Matchday 9FC Gleisdorf 090–3 Union Vöcklamarkt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-01",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "FC Gleisdorf 09",
    "team2": "Union Vöcklamarkt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  FC Gleisdorf 09         v Union Vöcklamarkt        0-3 (0-0)"
}
2024-10-04Matchday 10SK Treibach1–0 LASK Amateure OÖ
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-04",
    "time": "19:00",
    "team1": "SK Treibach",
    "team2": "LASK Amateure OÖ",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:00  SK Treibach             v LASK Amateure OÖ         1-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-04Matchday 10SV Wallern4–0 SV Ried II
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Wallern",
    "team2": "SV Ried II",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Wallern              v SV Ried II               4-0 (3-0)"
}
2024-10-04Matchday 10ASKÖ Oedt4–1 USV St. Anna
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "ASKÖ Oedt",
    "team2": "USV St. Anna",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "ASKÖ Oedt               v USV St. Anna             4-1 (1-0)"
}