FOOTBALLOPEDIA / MATCH ARCHIVE

← All competitions

austria / 2024-25/1-bundesliga.txt

194 recorded fixtures · OpenFootball historical data

Season standings from recorded full-time results

Calculated with three points per win. Historical point-system and competition deductions are not applied.

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sturm Graz 321967663963
2LASK 3418610563760
3Austria Wien 321868473260
4RB Salzburg 321697533657
5Wolfsberger AC 321679603855
6Rapid Wien 3312813444544
7TSV Hartberg 33111111404244
8FC Blau Weiß Linz 3211516374538
9WSG Tirol 327916355030
10Grazer AK 3251314345428
11SK Austria Klagenfurt 326917337027
12SCR Altach 3251116294626

Fixtures and results

DateRoundHomeScoreAwayDetails
2024-08-02Matchday 1Grazer AK2–3 RB Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-02",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "RB Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  Grazer AK               v RB Salzburg              2-3 (2-3)"
}
2024-08-03Matchday 1SCR Altach1–2 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-03",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  SCR Altach              v WSG Tirol                1-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-03Matchday 1TSV Hartberg1–2 LASK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-03",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "LASK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v LASK                     1-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-03Matchday 1Wolfsberger AC4–1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-03",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  Wolfsberger AC          v SK Austria Klagenfurt    4-1 (3-0)"
}
2024-08-04Matchday 1Rapid Wien1–0 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-04",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Rapid Wien              v Sturm Graz               1-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-04Matchday 1FC Blau Weiß Linz1–0 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2024-08-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v Austria Wien             1-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-10Matchday 2LASK1–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-10",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "LASK",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  LASK                    v SCR Altach               1-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-10Matchday 2WSG Tirol0–0 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-10",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol               v Grazer AK                0-0"
}
2024-08-10Matchday 2RB Salzburg5–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-10",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "RB Salzburg",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  RB Salzburg             v FC Blau Weiß Linz        5-1 (2-1)"
}
2024-08-11Matchday 2Austria Wien3–1 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-11",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Austria Wien            v Wolfsberger AC           3-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-11Matchday 2Sturm Graz2–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-11",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz              v TSV Hartberg             2-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-11Matchday 2SK Austria Klagenfurt1–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2024-08-11",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SK Austria Klagenfurt   v Rapid Wien               1-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-17Matchday 3Grazer AK2–2 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-17",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Grazer AK               v FC Blau Weiß Linz        2-2 (0-2)"
}
2024-08-17Matchday 3SK Austria Klagenfurt0–2 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-17",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SK Austria Klagenfurt   v Sturm Graz               0-2 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-17Matchday 3LASK0–1 RB Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-17",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "LASK",
    "team2": "RB Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  LASK                    v RB Salzburg              0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-18Matchday 3Rapid Wien2–0 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-18",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Rapid Wien              v WSG Tirol                2-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-18Matchday 3SCR Altach2–0 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v Wolfsberger AC           2-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-08-18Matchday 3TSV Hartberg1–1 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2024-08-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v Austria Wien             1-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-24Matchday 4WSG Tirol0–1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-24",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  WSG Tirol               v SK Austria Klagenfurt    0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-24Matchday 4Sturm Graz2–1 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-24",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  Sturm Graz              v SCR Altach               2-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-25Matchday 4Wolfsberger AC4–2 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-25",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Wolfsberger AC          v Grazer AK                4-2 (0-0)"
}
2024-08-25Matchday 4Austria Wien2–1 LASK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-25",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "LASK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien            v LASK                     2-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-25Matchday 4FC Blau Weiß Linz3–0 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-08-25",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v Rapid Wien               3-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-08-31Matchday 5SK Austria Klagenfurt3–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-31",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  SK Austria Klagenfurt   v FC Blau Weiß Linz        3-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-08-31Matchday 5TSV Hartberg1–1 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-31",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v Grazer AK                1-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-08-31Matchday 5Sturm Graz4–2 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-08-31",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  Sturm Graz              v WSG Tirol                4-2 (1-2)"
}
2024-09-01Matchday 5LASK1–5 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-09-01",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "LASK",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  LASK                    v Wolfsberger AC           1-5 (0-2)"
}
2024-09-01Matchday 5Rapid Wien3–2 RB Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-09-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "RB Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien              v RB Salzburg              3-2 (2-2)"
}
2024-09-01Matchday 5SCR Altach1–1 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2024-09-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v Austria Wien             1-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-09-14Matchday 6Wolfsberger AC1–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-14",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Wolfsberger AC          v Rapid Wien               1-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-09-14Matchday 6FC Blau Weiß Linz1–0 LASK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-14",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "LASK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  FC Blau Weiß Linz       v LASK                     1-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-09-15Matchday 6Grazer AK1–1 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-15",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  Grazer AK               v SCR Altach               1-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-09-21Matchday 7LASK4–2 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-21",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "LASK",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  LASK                    v Grazer AK                4-2 (2-1)"
}
2024-09-21Matchday 7SK Austria Klagenfurt2–2 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SK Austria Klagenfurt   v TSV Hartberg             2-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-09-21Matchday 7SCR Altach0–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v FC Blau Weiß Linz        0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-09-22Matchday 7Sturm Graz0–3 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-22",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  Sturm Graz              v Wolfsberger AC           0-3 (0-1)"
}
2024-09-22Matchday 7WSG Tirol0–0 RB Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "RB Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol               v RB Salzburg              0-0"
}
2024-09-22Matchday 7Rapid Wien2–1 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2024-09-22",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Rapid Wien              v Austria Wien             2-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-09-25Matchday 6Austria Wien2–2 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-25",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Austria Wien            v Sturm Graz               2-2 (0-2)"
}
2024-09-26Matchday 6TSV Hartberg1–0 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-09-26",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  TSV Hartberg            v WSG Tirol                1-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-09-28Matchday 8RB Salzburg2–0 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-28",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "RB Salzburg",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  RB Salzburg             v Austria Wien             2-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-09-28Matchday 8Rapid Wien1–1 LASK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-28",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "LASK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien              v LASK                     1-1 (1-0)"
}
2024-09-28Matchday 8FC Blau Weiß Linz1–2 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-28",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v Sturm Graz               1-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-09-29Matchday 8Wolfsberger AC1–3 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-29",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  Wolfsberger AC          v WSG Tirol                1-3 (0-0)"
}
2024-09-29Matchday 8TSV Hartberg2–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v SCR Altach               2-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-09-29Matchday 8Grazer AK0–1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2024-09-29",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Grazer AK               v SK Austria Klagenfurt    0-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-10-05Matchday 9Wolfsberger AC2–3 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-05",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Wolfsberger AC          v TSV Hartberg             2-3 (0-1)"
}
2024-10-05Matchday 9Austria Wien2–1 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-05",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien            v Grazer AK                2-1 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-05Matchday 9WSG Tirol1–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-05",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol               v FC Blau Weiß Linz        1-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-10-06Matchday 9LASK4–0 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-06",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "LASK",
    "team2": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  LASK                    v SK Austria Klagenfurt    4-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-06Matchday 9SCR Altach0–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-06",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v Rapid Wien               0-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-10-06Matchday 9Sturm Graz5–0 RB Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2024-10-06",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "RB Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Sturm Graz              v RB Salzburg              5-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-10-19Matchday 10RB Salzburg2–1 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-19",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "RB Salzburg",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  RB Salzburg             v SCR Altach               2-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-10-19Matchday 10Sturm Graz5–2 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz              v Grazer AK                5-2 (2-0)"
}
2024-10-19Matchday 10FC Blau Weiß Linz0–1 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v Wolfsberger AC           0-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-10-20Matchday 10SK Austria Klagenfurt0–1 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-20",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  SK Austria Klagenfurt   v Austria Wien             0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-10-20Matchday 10WSG Tirol1–2 LASK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "LASK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol               v LASK                     1-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-10-20Matchday 10Rapid Wien2–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2024-10-20",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Rapid Wien              v TSV Hartberg             2-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-10-26Matchday 11Austria Wien3–0 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-26",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Austria Wien            v WSG Tirol                3-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-10-26Matchday 11SCR Altach2–2 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v SK Austria Klagenfurt    2-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-10-26Matchday 11TSV Hartberg2–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v FC Blau Weiß Linz        2-1 (1-0)"
}
2024-10-27Matchday 11Wolfsberger AC0–0 RB Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-27",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "RB Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  Wolfsberger AC          v RB Salzburg              0-0"
}
2024-10-27Matchday 11Grazer AK1–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-27",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK               v Rapid Wien               1-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-10-27Matchday 11LASK1–2 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2024-10-27",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "LASK",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  LASK                    v Sturm Graz               1-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-11-02Matchday 12RB Salzburg0–0 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-11-02",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "RB Salzburg",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  RB Salzburg             v Grazer AK                0-0"
}
2024-11-02Matchday 12LASK1–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-11-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK                    v TSV Hartberg             1-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-11-02Matchday 12Sturm Graz1–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-11-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz              v Rapid Wien               1-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-11-03Matchday 12WSG Tirol1–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-11-03",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  WSG Tirol               v SCR Altach               1-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-11-03Matchday 12SK Austria Klagenfurt2–1 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-11-03",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SK Austria Klagenfurt   v Wolfsberger AC           2-1 (2-0)"
}
2024-11-03Matchday 12Austria Wien2–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2024-11-03",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Austria Wien            v FC Blau Weiß Linz        2-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-11-09Matchday 13Grazer AK2–1 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-11-09",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Grazer AK               v WSG Tirol                2-1 (1-0)"
}
2024-11-09Matchday 13Wolfsberger AC0–1 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-11-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC          v Austria Wien             0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-11-09Matchday 13TSV Hartberg1–2 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-11-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v Sturm Graz               1-2 (0-1)"
}
2024-11-10Matchday 13SCR Altach1–2 LASK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-11-10",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "LASK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  SCR Altach              v LASK                     1-2 (0-0)"
}
2024-11-10Matchday 13FC Blau Weiß Linz2–0 RB Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-11-10",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "RB Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v RB Salzburg              2-0 (0-0)"
}