FOOTBALLOPEDIA / MATCH ARCHIVE

← All competitions

austria / 2024-25/1-bundesliga.txt

194 recorded fixtures · OpenFootball historical data

Season standings from recorded full-time results

Calculated with three points per win. Historical point-system and competition deductions are not applied.

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sturm Graz 321967663963
2LASK 3418610563760
3Austria Wien 321868473260
4RB Salzburg 321697533657
5Wolfsberger AC 321679603855
6Rapid Wien 3312813444544
7TSV Hartberg 33111111404244
8FC Blau Weiß Linz 3211516374538
9WSG Tirol 327916355030
10Grazer AK 3251314345428
11SK Austria Klagenfurt 326917337027
12SCR Altach 3251116294626

Fixtures and results

DateRoundHomeScoreAwayDetails
2024-11-10Matchday 13Rapid Wien2–0 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2024-11-10",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Rapid Wien              v SK Austria Klagenfurt    2-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-11-23Matchday 14Sturm Graz7–0 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-11-23",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            7,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Sturm Graz              v SK Austria Klagenfurt    7-0 (4-0)"
}
2024-11-23Matchday 14RB Salzburg1–2 LASK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-11-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "RB Salzburg",
    "team2": "LASK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "RB Salzburg             v LASK                     1-2 (0-0)"
}
2024-11-23Matchday 14WSG Tirol0–0 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-11-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol               v Rapid Wien               0-0"
}
2024-11-24Matchday 14FC Blau Weiß Linz1–2 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-11-24",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  FC Blau Weiß Linz       v Grazer AK                1-2 (1-1)"
}
2024-11-24Matchday 14Wolfsberger AC2–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-11-24",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC          v SCR Altach               2-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-11-24Matchday 14Austria Wien1–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2024-11-24",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Austria Wien            v TSV Hartberg             1-0 (0-0)"
}
2024-11-30Matchday 15TSV Hartberg1–1 RB Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-11-30",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "RB Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  TSV Hartberg            v RB Salzburg              1-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-11-30Matchday 15SCR Altach1–1 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-11-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v Sturm Graz               1-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-11-30Matchday 15Grazer AK3–4 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-11-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK               v Wolfsberger AC           3-4 (3-0)"
}
2024-12-01Matchday 15SK Austria Klagenfurt0–3 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-12-01",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  SK Austria Klagenfurt   v WSG Tirol                0-3 (0-1)"
}
2024-12-01Matchday 15Rapid Wien0–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-12-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien              v FC Blau Weiß Linz        0-1 (0-0)"
}
2024-12-01Matchday 15LASK1–3 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2024-12-01",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "LASK",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  LASK                    v Austria Wien             1-3 (0-1)"
}
2024-12-04Matchday 4RB Salzburg4–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2024-12-04",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "RB Salzburg",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  RB Salzburg             v TSV Hartberg             4-0 (2-0)"
}
2024-12-07Matchday 16WSG Tirol0–3 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2024-12-07",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  WSG Tirol               v Sturm Graz               0-3 (0-1)"
}
2024-12-07Matchday 16Wolfsberger AC2–1 LASK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2024-12-07",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "LASK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC          v LASK                     2-1 (0-1)"
}
2024-12-07Matchday 16RB Salzburg2–2 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2024-12-07",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "RB Salzburg",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "RB Salzburg             v Rapid Wien               2-2 (1-0)"
}
2024-12-08Matchday 16FC Blau Weiß Linz2–1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2024-12-08",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  FC Blau Weiß Linz       v SK Austria Klagenfurt    2-1 (1-1)"
}
2024-12-08Matchday 16Grazer AK0–3 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2024-12-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK               v TSV Hartberg             0-3 (0-1)"
}
2024-12-08Matchday 16Austria Wien3–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 16",
    "date": "2024-12-08",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Austria Wien            v SCR Altach               3-0 (1-0)"
}
2024-12-14Matchday 6RB Salzburg3–0 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2024-12-14",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "RB Salzburg",
    "team2": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  RB Salzburg             v SK Austria Klagenfurt    3-0 (2-0)"
}
2025-02-07Matchday 17Sturm Graz2–2 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-02-07",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  Sturm Graz              v Austria Wien             2-2 (1-1)"
}
2025-02-08Matchday 17Rapid Wien1–3 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-02-08",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Rapid Wien              v Wolfsberger AC           1-3 (1-0)"
}
2025-02-08Matchday 17SCR Altach1–2 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-02-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v Grazer AK                1-2 (0-0)"
}
2025-02-09Matchday 17SK Austria Klagenfurt0–0 RB Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-02-09",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "team2": "RB Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  SK Austria Klagenfurt   v RB Salzburg              0-0"
}
2025-02-09Matchday 17WSG Tirol0–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-02-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol               v TSV Hartberg             0-0"
}
2025-02-09Matchday 17LASK0–0 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 17",
    "date": "2025-02-09",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "LASK",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  LASK                    v FC Blau Weiß Linz        0-0"
}
2025-02-15Matchday 18Wolfsberger AC3–0 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-02-15",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Wolfsberger AC          v Sturm Graz               3-0 (2-0)"
}
2025-02-15Matchday 18FC Blau Weiß Linz1–3 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-02-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v SCR Altach               1-3 (0-0)"
}
2025-02-15Matchday 18RB Salzburg1–1 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-02-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "RB Salzburg",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "RB Salzburg             v WSG Tirol                1-1 (0-1)"
}
2025-02-16Matchday 18Grazer AK0–0 LASK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-02-16",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "LASK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  Grazer AK               v LASK                     0-0"
}
2025-02-16Matchday 18TSV Hartberg1–1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-02-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v SK Austria Klagenfurt    1-1 (0-0)"
}
2025-02-16Matchday 18Austria Wien2–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 18",
    "date": "2025-02-16",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Austria Wien            v Rapid Wien               2-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-02-22Matchday 19Austria Wien0–1 RB Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2025-02-22",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "RB Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Austria Wien            v RB Salzburg              0-1 (0-1)"
}
2025-02-22Matchday 19WSG Tirol3–3 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2025-02-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol               v Wolfsberger AC           3-3 (1-1)"
}
2025-02-22Matchday 19SK Austria Klagenfurt4–2 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2025-02-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SK Austria Klagenfurt   v Grazer AK                4-2 (1-0)"
}
2025-02-23Matchday 19Sturm Graz2–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2025-02-23",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  Sturm Graz              v FC Blau Weiß Linz        2-1 (2-0)"
}
2025-02-23Matchday 19SCR Altach0–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2025-02-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v TSV Hartberg             0-0"
}
2025-02-23Matchday 19LASK2–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 19",
    "date": "2025-02-23",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "LASK",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  LASK                    v Rapid Wien               2-1 (1-0)"
}
2025-03-01Matchday 20TSV Hartberg0–3 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 20",
    "date": "2025-03-01",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  TSV Hartberg            v Wolfsberger AC           0-3 (0-1)"
}
2025-03-01Matchday 20Grazer AK1–2 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 20",
    "date": "2025-03-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK               v Austria Wien             1-2 (0-0)"
}
2025-03-01Matchday 20Rapid Wien5–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 20",
    "date": "2025-03-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien              v SCR Altach               5-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-03-02Matchday 20SK Austria Klagenfurt1–2 LASK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 20",
    "date": "2025-03-02",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "team2": "LASK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  SK Austria Klagenfurt   v LASK                     1-2 (1-1)"
}
2025-03-02Matchday 20FC Blau Weiß Linz2–1 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 20",
    "date": "2025-03-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v WSG Tirol                2-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-03-02Matchday 20RB Salzburg3–1 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 20",
    "date": "2025-03-02",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "RB Salzburg",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  RB Salzburg             v Sturm Graz               3-1 (0-1)"
}
2025-03-09Matchday 21SCR Altach1–1 RB Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 21",
    "date": "2025-03-09",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "RB Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  SCR Altach              v RB Salzburg              1-1 (0-1)"
}
2025-03-09Matchday 21Grazer AK1–2 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 21",
    "date": "2025-03-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK               v Sturm Graz               1-2 (0-0)"
}
2025-03-09Matchday 21Austria Wien2–0 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 21",
    "date": "2025-03-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien            v SK Austria Klagenfurt    2-0 (2-0)"
}
2025-03-09Matchday 21TSV Hartberg2–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 21",
    "date": "2025-03-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v Rapid Wien               2-1 (0-0)"
}
2025-03-09Matchday 21Wolfsberger AC1–2 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 21",
    "date": "2025-03-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC          v FC Blau Weiß Linz        1-2 (0-1)"
}
2025-03-09Matchday 21LASK2–1 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 21",
    "date": "2025-03-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK                    v WSG Tirol                2-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-03-16Matchday 22RB Salzburg1–0 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 22",
    "date": "2025-03-16",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "RB Salzburg",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  RB Salzburg             v Wolfsberger AC           1-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-03-16Matchday 22Sturm Graz4–2 LASK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 22",
    "date": "2025-03-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "LASK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz              v LASK                     4-2 (1-0)"
}
2025-03-16Matchday 22SK Austria Klagenfurt2–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 22",
    "date": "2025-03-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SK Austria Klagenfurt   v SCR Altach               2-2 (1-2)"
}
2025-03-16Matchday 22Rapid Wien3–0 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 22",
    "date": "2025-03-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien              v Grazer AK                3-0 (3-0)"
}
2025-03-16Matchday 22FC Blau Weiß Linz4–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 22",
    "date": "2025-03-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v TSV Hartberg             4-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-03-16Matchday 22WSG Tirol0–2 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 22",
    "date": "2025-03-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol               v Austria Wien             0-2 (0-0)"
}
2025-03-28Relegation, Matchday 23SCR Altach0–2 LASK
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation, Matchday 23",
    "date": "2025-03-28",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "LASK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  SCR Altach              v LASK                     0-2 (0-1)"
}
2025-03-29Relegation, Matchday 23Grazer AK0–0 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation, Matchday 23",
    "date": "2025-03-29",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Grazer AK               v WSG Tirol                0-0"
}
2025-03-29Relegation, Matchday 23TSV Hartberg2–3 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation, Matchday 23",
    "date": "2025-03-29",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v SK Austria Klagenfurt    2-3 (1-1)"
}
2025-03-30Championship, Matchday 23Wolfsberger AC1–1 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship, Matchday 23",
    "date": "2025-03-30",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  Wolfsberger AC          v Sturm Graz               1-1 (1-0)"
}
2025-03-30Championship, Matchday 23FC Blau Weiß Linz0–2 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship, Matchday 23",
    "date": "2025-03-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Blau Weiß Linz       v Austria Wien             0-2 (0-2)"
}
2025-03-30Championship, Matchday 23Rapid Wien0–2 RB Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship, Matchday 23",
    "date": "2025-03-30",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "RB Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Rapid Wien              v RB Salzburg              0-2 (0-1)"
}
2025-04-04Championship, Matchday 24Sturm Graz2–0 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship, Matchday 24",
    "date": "2025-04-04",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  Sturm Graz              v Rapid Wien               2-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-04-05Relegation, Matchday 24LASK1–0 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation, Matchday 24",
    "date": "2025-04-05",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "LASK",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  LASK                    v Grazer AK                1-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-04-05Relegation, Matchday 24SK Austria Klagenfurt2–3 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation, Matchday 24",
    "date": "2025-04-05",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SK Austria Klagenfurt   v SCR Altach               2-3 (2-2)"
}
2025-04-05Relegation, Matchday 24WSG Tirol1–3 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation, Matchday 24",
    "date": "2025-04-05",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol               v TSV Hartberg             1-3 (0-1)"
}
2025-04-06Championship, Matchday 24RB Salzburg2–1 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship, Matchday 24",
    "date": "2025-04-06",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "RB Salzburg",
    "team2": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  RB Salzburg             v FC Blau Weiß Linz        2-1 (0-0)"
}
2025-04-06Championship, Matchday 24Austria Wien0–0 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship, Matchday 24",
    "date": "2025-04-06",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Austria Wien            v Wolfsberger AC           0-0"
}
2025-04-11Championship, Matchday 25FC Blau Weiß Linz1–2 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship, Matchday 25",
    "date": "2025-04-11",
    "time": "19:30",
    "team1": "FC Blau Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "19:30  FC Blau Weiß Linz       v Wolfsberger AC           1-2 (0-1)"
}
2025-04-12Relegation, Matchday 25Grazer AK1–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation, Matchday 25",
    "date": "2025-04-12",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Grazer AK               v SCR Altach               1-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-04-12Relegation, Matchday 25TSV Hartberg0–1 LASK
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation, Matchday 25",
    "date": "2025-04-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "LASK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v LASK                     0-1 (0-1)"
}
2025-04-12Relegation, Matchday 25WSG Tirol5–3 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Match data
{
    "round": "Relegation, Matchday 25",
    "date": "2025-04-12",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "SK Austria Klagenfurt",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol               v SK Austria Klagenfurt    5-3 (2-0)"
}
2025-04-13Championship, Matchday 25RB Salzburg1–2 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship, Matchday 25",
    "date": "2025-04-13",
    "time": "14:30",
    "team1": "RB Salzburg",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "14:30  RB Salzburg             v Sturm Graz               1-2 (1-0)"
}
2025-04-13Championship, Matchday 25Rapid Wien2–0 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Championship, Matchday 25",
    "date": "2025-04-13",
    "time": "17:00",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "17:00  Rapid Wien              v Austria Wien             2-0 (1-0)"
}