FOOTBALLOPEDIA / MATCH ARCHIVE

← All competitions

austria / 2010-11/2-liga1.txt

180 recorded fixtures · OpenFootball historical data

Season standings from recorded full-time results

Calculated with three points per win. Historical point-system and competition deductions are not applied.

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Trenkwalder Admira 362367854575
2SCR Altach 362286763774
3Austria Lustenau 3616614555154
4WAC/St. Andrä 3615714565052
5SKN St. Pölten 36131211555551
6SV Grödig 36121014516046
7FC Lustenau 3611916516042
8TSV Hartberg 3610917446039
9First Vienna FC 369720476734
10FC Gratkorn 369621478233

Fixtures and results

DateRoundHomeScoreAwayDetails
2010-07-12Matchday 1SKN St. Pölten1–4 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2010-07-12",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SKN St. Pölten          v FC Trenkwalder Admira    1-4 (1-2)"
}
2010-07-13Matchday 1SV Grödig3–2 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2010-07-13",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SV Grödig               v Austria Lustenau         3-2 (2-0)"
}
2010-07-13Matchday 1WAC/St. Andrä4–1 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2010-07-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v FC Gratkorn              4-1 (2-1)"
}
2010-07-13Matchday 1SCR Altach4–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2010-07-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v TSV Hartberg             4-0 (3-0)"
}
2010-07-13Matchday 1FC Lustenau0–4 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 1",
    "date": "2010-07-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Lustenau             v First Vienna FC          0-4 (0-1)"
}
2010-07-16Matchday 2FC Trenkwalder Admira1–1 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2010-07-16",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Trenkwalder Admira   v FC Lustenau              1-1 (1-0)"
}
2010-07-16Matchday 2TSV Hartberg2–2 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2010-07-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v SKN St. Pölten           2-2 (2-0)"
}
2010-07-16Matchday 2Austria Lustenau0–1 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2010-07-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v WAC/St. Andrä            0-1 (0-1)"
}
2010-07-16Matchday 2First Vienna FC3–2 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2010-07-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v SV Grödig                3-2 (2-1)"
}
2010-07-16Matchday 2FC Gratkorn0–5 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 2",
    "date": "2010-07-16",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Gratkorn             v SCR Altach               0-5 (0-0)"
}
2010-07-23Matchday 3SKN St. Pölten3–1 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2010-07-23",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SKN St. Pölten          v FC Gratkorn              3-1 (1-0)"
}
2010-07-23Matchday 3FC Trenkwalder Admira5–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2010-07-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Trenkwalder Admira   v TSV Hartberg             5-1 (1-1)"
}
2010-07-23Matchday 3WAC/St. Andrä2–0 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2010-07-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v First Vienna FC          2-0 (0-0)"
}
2010-07-23Matchday 3FC Lustenau1–1 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2010-07-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Lustenau             v SV Grödig                1-1 (0-0)"
}
2010-07-23Matchday 3SCR Altach2–0 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 3",
    "date": "2010-07-23",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SCR Altach              v Austria Lustenau         2-0 (1-0)"
}
2010-07-30Matchday 4TSV Hartberg1–2 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2010-07-30",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  TSV Hartberg            v FC Lustenau              1-2 (1-1)"
}
2010-07-30Matchday 4FC Gratkorn0–3 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2010-07-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gratkorn             v FC Trenkwalder Admira    0-3 (0-1)"
}
2010-07-30Matchday 4Austria Lustenau4–0 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2010-07-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v SKN St. Pölten           4-0 (2-0)"
}
2010-07-30Matchday 4SV Grödig4–0 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2010-07-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v WAC/St. Andrä            4-0 (1-0)"
}
2010-07-30Matchday 4First Vienna FC1–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 4",
    "date": "2010-07-30",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  First Vienna FC         v SCR Altach               1-2 (0-1)"
}
2010-08-02Matchday 5FC Trenkwalder Admira2–0 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2010-08-02",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Trenkwalder Admira   v Austria Lustenau         2-0 (0-0)"
}
2010-08-03Matchday 5SKN St. Pölten3–2 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2010-08-03",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SKN St. Pölten          v First Vienna FC          3-2 (0-1)"
}
2010-08-03Matchday 5TSV Hartberg1–2 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2010-08-03",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v FC Gratkorn              1-2 (1-0)"
}
2010-08-03Matchday 5SCR Altach4–0 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2010-08-03",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v SV Grödig                4-0 (1-0)"
}
2010-08-03Matchday 5FC Lustenau2–2 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 5",
    "date": "2010-08-03",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Lustenau             v WAC/St. Andrä            2-2 (1-2)"
}
2010-08-06Matchday 6FC Gratkorn0–2 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2010-08-06",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Gratkorn             v FC Lustenau              0-2 (0-0)"
}
2010-08-06Matchday 6Austria Lustenau1–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2010-08-06",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v TSV Hartberg             1-0 (0-0)"
}
2010-08-06Matchday 6First Vienna FC1–3 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2010-08-06",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v FC Trenkwalder Admira    1-3 (1-1)"
}
2010-08-06Matchday 6WAC/St. Andrä3–1 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2010-08-06",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v SCR Altach               3-1 (2-0)"
}
2010-08-06Matchday 6SV Grödig1–1 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 6",
    "date": "2010-08-06",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SV Grödig               v SKN St. Pölten           1-1 (1-0)"
}
2010-08-16Matchday 7FC Lustenau3–3 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2010-08-16",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Lustenau             v SCR Altach               3-3 (1-1)"
}
2010-08-17Matchday 7SKN St. Pölten0–0 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2010-08-17",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SKN St. Pölten          v WAC/St. Andrä            0-0"
}
2010-08-17Matchday 7FC Trenkwalder Admira3–0 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2010-08-17",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Trenkwalder Admira   v SV Grödig                3-0 (2-0)"
}
2010-08-17Matchday 7TSV Hartberg3–1 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2010-08-17",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v First Vienna FC          3-1 (2-1)"
}
2010-08-17Matchday 7FC Gratkorn2–2 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 7",
    "date": "2010-08-17",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gratkorn             v Austria Lustenau         2-2 (1-0)"
}
2010-08-20Matchday 8Austria Lustenau1–2 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2010-08-20",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Austria Lustenau        v FC Lustenau              1-2 (1-1)"
}
2010-08-20Matchday 8First Vienna FC1–1 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2010-08-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v FC Gratkorn              1-1 (1-1)"
}
2010-08-20Matchday 8SV Grödig3–2 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2010-08-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v TSV Hartberg             3-2 (2-0)"
}
2010-08-20Matchday 8SCR Altach2–1 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2010-08-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v SKN St. Pölten           2-1 (0-0)"
}
2010-08-20Matchday 8WAC/St. Andrä1–2 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 8",
    "date": "2010-08-20",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  WAC/St. Andrä           v FC Trenkwalder Admira    1-2 (0-0)"
}
2010-08-27Matchday 9SKN St. Pölten1–0 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2010-08-27",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SKN St. Pölten          v FC Lustenau              1-0 (0-0)"
}
2010-08-27Matchday 9TSV Hartberg0–2 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2010-08-27",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg            v WAC/St. Andrä            0-2 (0-1)"
}
2010-08-27Matchday 9FC Gratkorn0–2 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2010-08-27",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gratkorn             v SV Grödig                0-2 (0-1)"
}
2010-08-27Matchday 9Austria Lustenau3–1 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2010-08-27",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v First Vienna FC          3-1 (3-0)"
}
2010-08-27Matchday 9FC Trenkwalder Admira3–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 9",
    "date": "2010-08-27",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Trenkwalder Admira   v SCR Altach               3-2 (1-1)"
}
2010-09-10Matchday 10First Vienna FC0–2 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2010-09-10",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  First Vienna FC         v Austria Lustenau         0-2 (0-1)"
}
2010-09-10Matchday 10SV Grödig1–4 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2010-09-10",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v FC Gratkorn              1-4 (1-2)"
}
2010-09-10Matchday 10WAC/St. Andrä2–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2010-09-10",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v TSV Hartberg             2-0 (1-0)"
}
2010-09-10Matchday 10FC Lustenau3–1 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2010-09-10",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Lustenau             v SKN St. Pölten           3-1 (2-1)"
}
2010-09-10Matchday 10SCR Altach3–3 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 10",
    "date": "2010-09-10",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  SCR Altach              v FC Trenkwalder Admira    3-3 (2-2)"
}
2010-09-13Matchday 11TSV Hartberg0–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2010-09-13",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  TSV Hartberg            v SCR Altach               0-2 (0-1)"
}
2010-09-14Matchday 11FC Trenkwalder Admira3–2 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2010-09-14",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  FC Trenkwalder Admira   v SKN St. Pölten           3-2 (2-1)"
}
2010-09-14Matchday 11FC Gratkorn3–2 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2010-09-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gratkorn             v WAC/St. Andrä            3-2 (1-2)"
}
2010-09-14Matchday 11Austria Lustenau2–1 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2010-09-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Lustenau        v SV Grödig                2-1 (2-0)"
}
2010-09-14Matchday 11First Vienna FC4–1 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 11",
    "date": "2010-09-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v FC Lustenau              4-1 (1-1)"
}
2010-09-24Matchday 12SKN St. Pölten1–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2010-09-24",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SKN St. Pölten          v TSV Hartberg             1-1 (1-0)"
}
2010-09-24Matchday 12SV Grödig4–1 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2010-09-24",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v First Vienna FC          4-1 (2-1)"
}
2010-09-24Matchday 12SCR Altach1–0 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2010-09-24",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v FC Gratkorn              1-0 (1-0)"
}
2010-09-24Matchday 12FC Lustenau0–3 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2010-09-24",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Lustenau             v FC Trenkwalder Admira    0-3 (0-2)"
}
2010-09-24Matchday 12WAC/St. Andrä0–0 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 12",
    "date": "2010-09-24",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  WAC/St. Andrä           v Austria Lustenau         0-0"
}
2010-10-01Matchday 13TSV Hartberg1–2 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2010-10-01",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  TSV Hartberg            v FC Trenkwalder Admira    1-2 (0-1)"
}
2010-10-01Matchday 13FC Gratkorn1–5 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2010-10-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            5
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Gratkorn             v SKN St. Pölten           1-5 (0-1)"
}
2010-10-01Matchday 13First Vienna FC1–0 WAC/St. Andrä
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2010-10-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v WAC/St. Andrä            1-0 (0-0)"
}
2010-10-01Matchday 13SV Grödig0–6 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2010-10-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            6
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v FC Lustenau              0-6 (0-3)"
}
2010-10-01Matchday 13Austria Lustenau2–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 13",
    "date": "2010-10-01",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  Austria Lustenau        v SCR Altach               2-0 (1-0)"
}
2010-10-15Matchday 14SKN St. Pölten1–0 Austria Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2010-10-15",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "team2": "Austria Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  SKN St. Pölten          v Austria Lustenau         1-0 (0-0)"
}
2010-10-15Matchday 14WAC/St. Andrä2–0 SV Grödig
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2010-10-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "SV Grödig",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v SV Grödig                2-0 (1-0)"
}
2010-10-15Matchday 14SCR Altach4–2 First Vienna FC
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2010-10-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "First Vienna FC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach              v First Vienna FC          4-2 (4-0)"
}
2010-10-15Matchday 14FC Lustenau2–2 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2010-10-15",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Lustenau",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Lustenau             v TSV Hartberg             2-2 (1-1)"
}
2010-10-15Matchday 14FC Trenkwalder Admira3–0 FC Gratkorn
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 14",
    "date": "2010-10-15",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "team2": "FC Gratkorn",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Trenkwalder Admira   v FC Gratkorn              3-0 (2-0)"
}
2010-10-22Matchday 15Austria Lustenau2–1 FC Trenkwalder Admira
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2010-10-22",
    "time": "18:30",
    "team1": "Austria Lustenau",
    "team2": "FC Trenkwalder Admira",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "18:30  Austria Lustenau        v FC Trenkwalder Admira    2-1 (2-1)"
}
2010-10-22Matchday 15First Vienna FC3–4 SKN St. Pölten
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2010-10-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "First Vienna FC",
    "team2": "SKN St. Pölten",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "First Vienna FC         v SKN St. Pölten           3-4 (0-2)"
}
2010-10-22Matchday 15SV Grödig0–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2010-10-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Grödig",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Grödig               v SCR Altach               0-2 (0-0)"
}
2010-10-22Matchday 15WAC/St. Andrä1–3 FC Lustenau
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2010-10-22",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WAC/St. Andrä",
    "team2": "FC Lustenau",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WAC/St. Andrä           v FC Lustenau              1-3 (1-1)"
}
2010-10-22Matchday 15FC Gratkorn3–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Matchday 15",
    "date": "2010-10-22",
    "time": "20:30",
    "team1": "FC Gratkorn",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "20:30  FC Gratkorn             v TSV Hartberg             3-1 (1-0)"
}