FOOTBALLOPEDIA / MATCH ARCHIVE

← All competitions

austria / 2025-26/1-bundesliga-full.txt

195 recorded fixtures · OpenFootball historical data

Season standings from recorded full-time results

Calculated with three points per win. Historical point-system and competition deductions are not applied.

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1LASK Linz 321778564258
2Sturm Graz 321688513556
3FC Salzburg 3213910564148
4SV Ried 3514615424748
5Rapid Wien 3413813404347
6Austria Wien 3214513455047
7TSV Hartberg 32101210404042
8SCR Altach 32101210363942
9Wolfsberger AC 3311814424441
10WSG Tirol 32101012405240
11Grazer AK 3291013424537
12Blau-Weiß Linz 328519374929

Fixtures and results

DateRoundHomeScoreAwayDetails
2025-08-01Regular Season - 1LASK Linz0–2 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 1",
    "date": "2025-08-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz v Sturm Graz  0-2 (0-2)"
}
2025-08-02Regular Season - 1WSG Tirol4–2 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 1",
    "date": "2025-08-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol v TSV Hartberg  4-2 (2-2)"
}
2025-08-02Regular Season - 1Wolfsberger AC0–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 1",
    "date": "2025-08-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC v SCR Altach  0-2 (0-0)"
}
2025-08-02Regular Season - 1SV Ried2–2 FC Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 1",
    "date": "2025-08-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "FC Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried v FC Salzburg  2-2 (1-1)"
}
2025-08-03Regular Season - 1Grazer AK2–2 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 1",
    "date": "2025-08-03",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK v Austria Wien  2-2 (1-1)"
}
2025-08-03Regular Season - 1Rapid Wien1–0 Blau-Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 1",
    "date": "2025-08-03",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien v Blau-Weiß Linz  1-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-08-09Regular Season - 2SCR Altach1–0 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 2",
    "date": "2025-08-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach v SV Ried  1-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-08-09Regular Season - 2Blau-Weiß Linz0–1 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 2",
    "date": "2025-08-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Blau-Weiß Linz v TSV Hartberg  0-1 (0-1)"
}
2025-08-09Regular Season - 2FC Salzburg5–0 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 2",
    "date": "2025-08-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Salzburg",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            5,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Salzburg v Grazer AK  5-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-08-10Regular Season - 2Austria Wien0–2 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 2",
    "date": "2025-08-10",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien v Wolfsberger AC  0-2 (0-2)"
}
2025-08-10Regular Season - 2WSG Tirol3–1 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 2",
    "date": "2025-08-10",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol v LASK Linz  3-1 (2-0)"
}
2025-08-10Regular Season - 2Sturm Graz1–2 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 2",
    "date": "2025-08-10",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz v Rapid Wien  1-2 (0-0)"
}
2025-08-16Regular Season - 3Grazer AK1–1 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 3",
    "date": "2025-08-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK v WSG Tirol  1-1 (0-1)"
}
2025-08-16Regular Season - 3TSV Hartberg1–2 FC Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 3",
    "date": "2025-08-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "FC Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg v FC Salzburg  1-2 (0-1)"
}
2025-08-16Regular Season - 3SV Ried1–3 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 3",
    "date": "2025-08-16",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried v Sturm Graz  1-3 (1-3)"
}
2025-08-17Regular Season - 3LASK Linz2–1 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 3",
    "date": "2025-08-17",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz v Austria Wien  2-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-08-17Regular Season - 3Wolfsberger AC3–0 Blau-Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 3",
    "date": "2025-08-17",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC v Blau-Weiß Linz  3-0 (2-0)"
}
2025-08-17Regular Season - 3Rapid Wien0–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 3",
    "date": "2025-08-17",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien v SCR Altach  0-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-08-23Regular Season - 4Blau-Weiß Linz0–2 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 4",
    "date": "2025-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Blau-Weiß Linz v SV Ried  0-2 (0-0)"
}
2025-08-23Regular Season - 4FC Salzburg3–0 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 4",
    "date": "2025-08-23",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Salzburg",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Salzburg v LASK Linz  3-0 (2-0)"
}
2025-08-24Regular Season - 4SCR Altach1–1 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 4",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach v Grazer AK  1-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-08-24Regular Season - 4Wolfsberger AC1–2 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 4",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC v Rapid Wien  1-2 (0-2)"
}
2025-08-24Regular Season - 4Austria Wien1–3 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 4",
    "date": "2025-08-24",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien v TSV Hartberg  1-3 (0-1)"
}
2025-08-30Regular Season - 5FC Salzburg2–2 Blau-Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 5",
    "date": "2025-08-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Salzburg",
    "team2": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Salzburg v Blau-Weiß Linz  2-2 (1-1)"
}
2025-08-30Regular Season - 5LASK Linz1–3 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 5",
    "date": "2025-08-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz v SV Ried  1-3 (0-2)"
}
2025-08-30Regular Season - 5Grazer AK0–3 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 5",
    "date": "2025-08-30",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK v Sturm Graz  0-3 (0-1)"
}
2025-08-31Regular Season - 5Austria Wien1–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 5",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien v SCR Altach  1-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-08-31Regular Season - 5TSV Hartberg0–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 5",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg v Rapid Wien  0-1 (0-0)"
}
2025-08-31Regular Season - 5WSG Tirol1–1 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 5",
    "date": "2025-08-31",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol v Wolfsberger AC  1-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-09-13Regular Season - 6SCR Altach1–0 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 6",
    "date": "2025-09-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach v LASK Linz  1-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-09-13Regular Season - 6Wolfsberger AC3–1 FC Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 6",
    "date": "2025-09-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "FC Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC v FC Salzburg  3-1 (2-0)"
}
2025-09-13Regular Season - 6Blau-Weiß Linz3–0 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 6",
    "date": "2025-09-13",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Blau-Weiß Linz v Grazer AK  3-0 (2-0)"
}
2025-09-14Regular Season - 6Rapid Wien4–1 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 6",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien v WSG Tirol  4-1 (2-0)"
}
2025-09-14Regular Season - 6SV Ried0–2 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 6",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried v TSV Hartberg  0-2 (0-1)"
}
2025-09-14Regular Season - 6Sturm Graz0–1 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 6",
    "date": "2025-09-14",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz v Austria Wien  0-1 (0-1)"
}
2025-09-20Regular Season - 7TSV Hartberg2–2 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 7",
    "date": "2025-09-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg v Wolfsberger AC  2-2 (1-2)"
}
2025-09-20Regular Season - 7FC Salzburg0–2 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 7",
    "date": "2025-09-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Salzburg",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Salzburg v Sturm Graz  0-2 (0-1)"
}
2025-09-20Regular Season - 7Austria Wien3–2 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 7",
    "date": "2025-09-20",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien v SV Ried  3-2 (0-2)"
}
2025-09-21Regular Season - 7LASK Linz2–0 Blau-Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 7",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz v Blau-Weiß Linz  2-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-09-21Regular Season - 7SCR Altach1–1 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 7",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach v WSG Tirol  1-1 (0-1)"
}
2025-09-21Regular Season - 7Grazer AK1–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 7",
    "date": "2025-09-21",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK v Rapid Wien  1-1 (0-1)"
}
2025-09-27Regular Season - 8SV Ried0–0 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 8",
    "date": "2025-09-27",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried v Grazer AK  0-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-09-27Regular Season - 8Wolfsberger AC1–0 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 8",
    "date": "2025-09-27",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC v LASK Linz  1-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-09-27Regular Season - 8Blau-Weiß Linz1–0 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 8",
    "date": "2025-09-27",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Blau-Weiß Linz v SCR Altach  1-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-09-28Regular Season - 8WSG Tirol1–2 FC Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 8",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "FC Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol v FC Salzburg  1-2 (0-1)"
}
2025-09-28Regular Season - 8Sturm Graz1–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 8",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz v TSV Hartberg  1-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-09-28Regular Season - 8Rapid Wien1–3 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 8",
    "date": "2025-09-28",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien v Austria Wien  1-3 (0-1)"
}
2025-10-04Regular Season - 9Grazer AK1–3 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 9",
    "date": "2025-10-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK v Wolfsberger AC  1-3 (1-1)"
}
2025-10-04Regular Season - 9SV Ried2–0 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 9",
    "date": "2025-10-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried v WSG Tirol  2-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-10-04Regular Season - 9Austria Wien0–1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 9",
    "date": "2025-10-04",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien v Blau-Weiß Linz  0-1 (0-0)"
}
2025-10-05Regular Season - 9LASK Linz3–3 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 9",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz v TSV Hartberg  3-3 (0-1)"
}
2025-10-05Regular Season - 9SCR Altach0–2 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 9",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach v Sturm Graz  0-2 (0-0)"
}
2025-10-05Regular Season - 9FC Salzburg2–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 9",
    "date": "2025-10-05",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Salzburg",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Salzburg v Rapid Wien  2-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-10-18Regular Season - 10Grazer AK0–0 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 10",
    "date": "2025-10-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK v TSV Hartberg  0-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-10-18Regular Season - 10Wolfsberger AC1–2 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 10",
    "date": "2025-10-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC v SV Ried  1-2 (1-0)"
}
2025-10-18Regular Season - 10WSG Tirol2–3 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 10",
    "date": "2025-10-18",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol v Austria Wien  2-3 (1-2)"
}
2025-10-19Regular Season - 10FC Salzburg2–2 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 10",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Salzburg",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Salzburg v SCR Altach  2-2 (1-1)"
}
2025-10-19Regular Season - 10Blau-Weiß Linz3–4 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 10",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            4
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Blau-Weiß Linz v Sturm Graz  3-4 (1-1)"
}
2025-10-19Regular Season - 10Rapid Wien0–2 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 10",
    "date": "2025-10-19",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien v LASK Linz  0-2 (0-2)"
}
2025-10-25Regular Season - 11LASK Linz1–0 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 11",
    "date": "2025-10-25",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "LASK Linz",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "LASK Linz v Grazer AK  1-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-10-25Regular Season - 11WSG Tirol2–0 Blau-Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 11",
    "date": "2025-10-25",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol v Blau-Weiß Linz  2-0 (1-0)"
}
2025-10-25Regular Season - 11SCR Altach2–2 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 11",
    "date": "2025-10-25",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SCR Altach",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SCR Altach v TSV Hartberg  2-2 (0-0)"
}
2025-10-26Regular Season - 11Sturm Graz1–3 Wolfsberger AC
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 11",
    "date": "2025-10-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Sturm Graz",
    "team2": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Sturm Graz v Wolfsberger AC  1-3 (0-3)"
}
2025-10-26Regular Season - 11SV Ried0–2 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 11",
    "date": "2025-10-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried v Rapid Wien  0-2 (0-2)"
}
2025-10-26Regular Season - 11Austria Wien0–3 FC Salzburg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 11",
    "date": "2025-10-26",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "FC Salzburg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            3
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien v FC Salzburg  0-3 (0-2)"
}
2025-11-01Regular Season - 12TSV Hartberg2–1 Austria Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 12",
    "date": "2025-11-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "TSV Hartberg",
    "team2": "Austria Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "TSV Hartberg v Austria Wien  2-1 (2-0)"
}
2025-11-01Regular Season - 12Blau-Weiß Linz0–1 LASK Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 12",
    "date": "2025-11-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "team2": "LASK Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Blau-Weiß Linz v LASK Linz  0-1 (0-0)"
}
2025-11-01Regular Season - 12Grazer AK3–1 SCR Altach
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 12",
    "date": "2025-11-01",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Grazer AK",
    "team2": "SCR Altach",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            3,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Grazer AK v SCR Altach  3-1 (1-1)"
}
2025-11-02Regular Season - 12Wolfsberger AC0–0 WSG Tirol
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 12",
    "date": "2025-11-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "WSG Tirol",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            0,
            0
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC v WSG Tirol  0-0 (0-0)"
}
2025-11-02Regular Season - 12FC Salzburg4–1 SV Ried
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 12",
    "date": "2025-11-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "FC Salzburg",
    "team2": "SV Ried",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            4,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "FC Salzburg v SV Ried  4-1 (2-1)"
}
2025-11-02Regular Season - 12Rapid Wien2–1 Sturm Graz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 12",
    "date": "2025-11-02",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Rapid Wien",
    "team2": "Sturm Graz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Rapid Wien v Sturm Graz  2-1 (0-1)"
}
2025-11-08Regular Season - 13SV Ried2–1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 13",
    "date": "2025-11-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "SV Ried",
    "team2": "Blau-Weiß Linz",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "SV Ried v Blau-Weiß Linz  2-1 (0-0)"
}
2025-11-08Regular Season - 13Wolfsberger AC1–2 TSV Hartberg
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 13",
    "date": "2025-11-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Wolfsberger AC",
    "team2": "TSV Hartberg",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            2
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Wolfsberger AC v TSV Hartberg  1-2 (0-1)"
}
2025-11-08Regular Season - 13Austria Wien2–1 Grazer AK
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 13",
    "date": "2025-11-08",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "Austria Wien",
    "team2": "Grazer AK",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            2,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "Austria Wien v Grazer AK  2-1 (1-0)"
}
2025-11-09Regular Season - 13WSG Tirol1–1 Rapid Wien
Match data
{
    "round": "Regular Season - 13",
    "date": "2025-11-09",
    "time": "",
    "team1": "WSG Tirol",
    "team2": "Rapid Wien",
    "score": {
        "ft": [
            1,
            1
        ]
    },
    "source_text": "WSG Tirol v Rapid Wien  1-1 (1-0)"
}